One Night with the Dragon King, Nine Eggs Later
HOME · ADULT · ONE NIGHT WITH THE DRAGON KING, NI

One Night with the Dragon King, Nine Eggs Later

51 episodesEnglishon 1 appfree on 3

One Night with the Dragon King, Nine Eggs Later دراما قصيرة من 51 حلقة. شاهدها مجانًا على DramaWatch أو على DramaWave.

Framed by her stepmother and stepsister, Isabella spends a night with Victor, the Dragon King of Vierland—and gives birth to nine dragon eggs. Accused of mating with serpents and about to be executed, she's saved when the Dragon King descends: "Who dares touch my Queen!"

Episodes
51
Language
English
Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More like this

matched on genreSee all →
Shifter Academy: Taming Three Wild MatesFree
Shifter Academy: Taming Three Wild Mates
Destined Love · 53 eps
سرّي المُحْرِج مع الأخ الأكبر الخاطئFree
سرّي المُحْرِج مع الأخ الأكبر الخاطئ
BG · 78 eps
Werewolf Academy: Craving The Forbidden AlphaFree
Werewolf Academy: Craving The Forbidden Alpha
BG · 58 eps
Wet Hot Summer with the Boy I LostFree
Wet Hot Summer with the Boy I Lost
Childhood Sweetheart · 60 eps
Keeping Secrets with the Rowing CaptainFree
Keeping Secrets with the Rowing Captain
BG · 59 eps
Straight Until Tempted by My Hockey RivalFree
Straight Until Tempted by My Hockey Rival
Athlete · 52 eps
Tempted by My Brother's Mafia RivalFree
Tempted by My Brother's Mafia Rival
BG · 57 eps
My Stolen Genius, Her Fatal CopyFree
My Stolen Genius, Her Fatal Copy
Counterattack · 57 eps

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
After the Divorce, the Queen ReturnsFree
After the Divorce, the Queen Returns
Secret Identity · 70 eps
The Godfather Married Her, Not MeFree
The Godfather Married Her, Not Me
Mafia · 30 eps
He Changed the Groom, I Married the DonFree
He Changed the Groom, I Married the Don
Mafia · 50 eps
I Won’t Marry the Mafia DonFree
I Won’t Marry the Mafia Don
Mafia · 25 eps

أسئلة شائعة

إجابات سريعة

كيف أشاهد One Night with the Dragon King, Nine Eggs Later؟

One Night with the Dragon King, Nine Eggs Later متوفرة على DramaWave. يجمع WatchDex كل التطبيقات التي تعرضها، المجانية والمدفوعة.

كم عدد حلقات One Night with the Dragon King, Nine Eggs Later؟

عدد حلقات One Night with the Dragon King, Nine Eggs Later: 51 حلقة.

هل يمكن مشاهدة One Night with the Dragon King, Nine Eggs Later مجانًا؟

الحلقات الأولى من One Night with the Dragon King, Nine Eggs Later مجانية عادةً، وقد تحتاج الحلقات التالية إلى عملات أو اشتراك على DramaWave.

هل يتوفر One Night with the Dragon King, Nine Eggs Later مترجم للعربية؟

One Night with the Dragon King, Nine Eggs Later متوفرة على DramaWave. كثير من تطبيقات الدراما القصيرة توفر ترجمة عربية؛ تحقق من إعدادات اللغة في كل تطبيق.