My Trap Killed the Enemy, The Alpha Killed for Me
HOME · WEREWOLF · MY TRAP KILLED THE ENEMY, THE ALPH

My Trap Killed the Enemy, The Alpha Killed for Me

20 episodesEnglishon 1 appfree on 3

My Trap Killed the Enemy, The Alpha Killed for Me دراما قصيرة من 20 حلقة. شاهدها مجانًا على DramaWatch أو على ShortMax.

In a brutal werewolf world ruled by strength, Leah, a practical Beta girl, is sent to Alpha Kane’s camp as a potential mate. Unlike the other candidates, she offers survival skills instead of beauty or status, winning Kane’s attention with her talent for preserving food, making medicines, and setting traps. As rivals scheme against her and enemy packs threaten their home, Leah repeatedly saves the Northwind Pack through intelligence and determination. Kane falls deeply in love with her, but Leah refuses the title of Luna, choosing independence instead. Together they create a new leadership system, building a peaceful future founded on trust, respect, and enduring love.

Episodes
20
Language
English
Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More like this

matched on genreSee all →
Virgin Surrogate for the Alpha Prince in a comaFree
Virgin Surrogate for the Alpha Prince in a coma
BG · 60 eps
The Alpha King’s Secret Hybrid BabyFree
The Alpha King’s Secret Hybrid Baby
Family Bonds · 60 eps
امرأة العمال الملك الفاطميFree
امرأة العمال الملك الفاطمي
Betrayal · 55 eps
Werewolf Academy: Craving The Forbidden AlphaFree
Werewolf Academy: Craving The Forbidden Alpha
BG · 58 eps
Claimed by My Ex's Alpha FatherFree
Claimed by My Ex's Alpha Father
Betrayal · 50 eps
Wipe Out My Pack? A Dumb Pup Turned the Tables!Free
Wipe Out My Pack? A Dumb Pup Turned the Tables!
Hidden Identity · 30 eps
His Forbidden LunaFree
His Forbidden Luna
BG · 41 eps
Rejected as Barren,Claimed by the Lycan KingFree
Rejected as Barren,Claimed by the Lycan King
Destined Love · 35 eps

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
I Won’t Marry the Mafia DonFree
I Won’t Marry the Mafia Don
Mafia · 25 eps
He Changed the Groom, I Married the DonFree
He Changed the Groom, I Married the Don
Mafia · 50 eps
The Godfather Married Her, Not MeFree
The Godfather Married Her, Not Me
Mafia · 30 eps
After the Divorce, the Queen ReturnsFree
After the Divorce, the Queen Returns
Secret Identity · 70 eps
Poisoned by His LoveFree
Poisoned by His Love
Contract Lover · 56 eps
Return of the Hidden War QueenFree
Return of the Hidden War Queen
Comeback Story · 46 eps
My Husband's Secret WifeFree
My Husband's Secret Wife
All-Too-Late · 30 eps
The Scorned Husband Is a Supreme MageFree
The Scorned Husband Is a Supreme Mage
Betrayal · 30 eps

أسئلة شائعة

إجابات سريعة

كيف أشاهد My Trap Killed the Enemy, The Alpha Killed for Me؟

My Trap Killed the Enemy, The Alpha Killed for Me متوفرة على ShortMax. يجمع WatchDex كل التطبيقات التي تعرضها، المجانية والمدفوعة.

كم عدد حلقات My Trap Killed the Enemy, The Alpha Killed for Me؟

عدد حلقات My Trap Killed the Enemy, The Alpha Killed for Me: 20 حلقة.

هل يمكن مشاهدة My Trap Killed the Enemy, The Alpha Killed for Me مجانًا؟

الحلقات الأولى من My Trap Killed the Enemy, The Alpha Killed for Me مجانية عادةً، وقد تحتاج الحلقات التالية إلى عملات أو اشتراك على ShortMax.

هل يتوفر My Trap Killed the Enemy, The Alpha Killed for Me مترجم للعربية؟

My Trap Killed the Enemy, The Alpha Killed for Me متوفرة على ShortMax. كثير من تطبيقات الدراما القصيرة توفر ترجمة عربية؛ تحقق من إعدادات اللغة في كل تطبيق.