HOME · A NOBODY · BLOW MY COVER, FACE MY POWER

Blow My Cover, Face My Power

76 episodesEnglishon 1 appfree on 3

Blow My Cover, Face My Power دراما قصيرة من 76 حلقة. شاهدها مجانًا على DramaWatch أو على DramaBox.

Mark Duke transmigrates into the cultivation world, hoping for a quiet, low-key life. But he accidentally activates a mischievous system that drags him into danger—exploring forbidden lands, snatching treasures, provoking powerful enemies, and even getting a bonded partner. Trying to stay under the radar, he’s pushed into unstoppable comebacks, rising from a nobody to a top-tier powerhouse who shakes the heavens.

Episodes
76
Status
Completed
Released
2026-03-18
Language
English
Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More like this

matched on genreSee all →
Definitely Not The Dragon GodFree
Definitely Not The Dragon God
A Nobody · 68 eps
The Lost Monster Hunter ReturnsFree
The Lost Monster Hunter Returns
A Nobody · 49 eps
Step Aside, I Am The True Rap KingFree
Step Aside, I Am The True Rap King
A Nobody · 42 eps
Stranded: My 3 Stunning WivesFree
Stranded: My 3 Stunning Wives
A Nobody · 44 eps
SSS-Rank: The Slum-Born Thunder GodFree
SSS-Rank: The Slum-Born Thunder God
[object Object] · 61 eps
Division 9: I Became the Zombie KingFree
Division 9: I Became the Zombie King
A Nobody · 51 eps
Cast Away, Now He Is a GodFree
Cast Away, Now He Is a God
A Nobody · 50 eps
Master of DragonsFree
Master of Dragons
A Nobody · 47 eps

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
Hired as His Wife, Loved as His ForeverFree
Hired as His Wife, Loved as His Forever
Comeback Story · 50 eps
The Golden Falcon's RevengeFree
The Golden Falcon's Revenge
Playing Dumb · 42 eps
The Bodyguard Who Owned the EmpireFree
The Bodyguard Who Owned the Empire
Armyman · 70 eps
The Man They Called a SpyFree
The Man They Called a Spy
Counterattack · 41 eps
Pet Training School for Monsters and GodsFree
Pet Training School for Monsters and Gods
Counterattack · 80 eps
The Perfect Swap, The Perfect RevengeFree
The Perfect Swap, The Perfect Revenge
Revenge · 69 eps
The Colors of the '80s, The Shape of LoveFree
The Colors of the '80s, The Shape of Love
Counterattack · 81 eps
My Second Chance, My Final RevengeFree
My Second Chance, My Final Revenge
Comeback Story · 60 eps

أسئلة شائعة

إجابات سريعة

كيف أشاهد Blow My Cover, Face My Power؟

Blow My Cover, Face My Power متوفرة على DramaBox. يجمع WatchDex كل التطبيقات التي تعرضها، المجانية والمدفوعة.

كم عدد حلقات Blow My Cover, Face My Power؟

عدد حلقات Blow My Cover, Face My Power: 76 حلقة.

هل يمكن مشاهدة Blow My Cover, Face My Power مجانًا؟

الحلقات الأولى من Blow My Cover, Face My Power مجانية عادةً، وقد تحتاج الحلقات التالية إلى عملات أو اشتراك على DramaBox.

هل يتوفر Blow My Cover, Face My Power مترجم للعربية؟

Blow My Cover, Face My Power متوفرة على DramaBox. كثير من تطبيقات الدراما القصيرة توفر ترجمة عربية؛ تحقق من إعدادات اللغة في كل تطبيق.