The Villainess He Won't Let Go
HOME · THE VILLAINESS HE WON'T LET GO

The Villainess He Won't Let Go

60 episodesEnglishon 1 appfree on 312 plays

The Villainess He Won't Let Go là phim ngắn gồm 60 tập. Xem miễn phí trên DramaWatch hoặc trên DramaWave.

Chi An'ning transmigrates as a villain tasked with tormenting the poor student Shen Shu, only to fall for him. Ten years later, Shen Shu returns as a tycoon and turns the tables, trapping her in a fake engagement. She tries to break free, only to find that the boy she once controlled is long gone.

Episodes
60
Released
2026-06-14
Language
English
Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
The Stand-In BrideFree
The Stand-In Bride
Babies · 92 eps
Dragon Queen of the ArenaFree
Dragon Queen of the Arena
Counterattack · 47 eps
Global Heiress Strikes Back As Her Rival's StepmomFree
Global Heiress Strikes Back As Her Rival's Stepmom
Billionaire · 27 eps
The Governor's Hidden LoveFree
The Governor's Hidden Love
Betrayal · 51 eps
Clubhouse of DesireFree
Clubhouse of Desire
Romance · 51 eps
Love Lessons with My Mr. RightFree
Love Lessons with My Mr. Right
Love After Marriage · 59 eps
Rising From the Ashes, I Cut All Blood TiesFree
Rising From the Ashes, I Cut All Blood Ties
Comeback Story · 60 eps
After the StormFree
After the Storm
Underdog · 34 eps

Câu hỏi thường gặp

trả lời nhanh

Xem The Villainess He Won't Let Go như thế nào?

The Villainess He Won't Let Go có trên DramaWave. WatchDex tổng hợp mọi ứng dụng chiếu phim này, cả miễn phí và trả phí.

The Villainess He Won't Let Go có bao nhiêu tập?

The Villainess He Won't Let Go có 60 tập.

Có xem The Villainess He Won't Let Go miễn phí được không?

Các tập đầu của The Villainess He Won't Let Go thường miễn phí; các tập sau có thể cần xu hoặc gói thành viên trên DramaWave.

The Villainess He Won't Let Go có Vietsub không?

The Villainess He Won't Let Go có trên DramaWave. Nhiều ứng dụng phim ngắn có phụ đề tiếng Việt; hãy kiểm tra cài đặt ngôn ngữ trong từng ứng dụng.