
Lust at 30,000 Feet
Lust at 30,000 Feet là phim ngắn gồm 30 tập. Xem miễn phí trên DramaWatch hoặc trên FlickReels.
Haila, a 30-year-old woman married to Robert for five years, has grown frustrated with their increasingly cold sex life. While accompanying her 18-year-old brother-in-law Miller on a flight to Los Angeles, turbulence and seating issues force her to sit on Miller's lap. Her long-suppressed desires ignite beneath the cover of a blanket—from accidental touches to deliberate fingers, and finally to complete surrender. The two cross every line while Robert sits obliviously just rows ahead. At 30,000 feet, Haila transforms from a proper wife into a prisoner of her own lust. As the plane lands and everything appears to return to normal, she knows deep down—this is only the beginning of her awakening.
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
FreeCâu hỏi thường gặp
trả lời nhanh
Xem Lust at 30,000 Feet như thế nào?
Lust at 30,000 Feet có trên FlickReels. WatchDex tổng hợp mọi ứng dụng chiếu phim này, cả miễn phí và trả phí.
Lust at 30,000 Feet có bao nhiêu tập?
Lust at 30,000 Feet có 30 tập.
Có xem Lust at 30,000 Feet miễn phí được không?
Các tập đầu của Lust at 30,000 Feet thường miễn phí; các tập sau có thể cần xu hoặc gói thành viên trên FlickReels.
Lust at 30,000 Feet có Vietsub không?
Lust at 30,000 Feet có trên FlickReels. Nhiều ứng dụng phim ngắn có phụ đề tiếng Việt; hãy kiểm tra cài đặt ngôn ngữ trong từng ứng dụng.
