The Mafia King's Little Spy
HOME · FAMILY INTRIGUE · THE MAFIA KING'S LITTLE SPY

The Mafia King's Little Spy

45 episodesEnglishon 1 appfree on 341 plays69K followers

The Mafia King's Little Spy là phim ngắn gồm 45 tập. Xem miễn phí trên DramaWatch hoặc trên DramaBox.

At her wedding, Eve thinks she’s finally found the man of her dreams—until Lucifer, a cute dog who crashes the ceremony, reveals the truth: her fiancé is cheating with her sister, and her unborn baby’s father is Bulter, the feared mafia godfather from a one-night stand. Swept into his dangerous, luxurious world, Eve faces schemes from Jennifer and her family. With Lucifer exposing every trap, Eve fights back, falls for Bulter, and faces a conspiracy that could change them all

Episodes
45
Status
Completed
Released
2026-08-19
Language
English
Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More like this

matched on genreSee all →
Don't Mess With The Billionaire SisterFree
Don't Mess With The Billionaire Sister
Comeback · 54 eps
Werewolf Academy: Craving The Forbidden AlphaFree
Werewolf Academy: Craving The Forbidden Alpha
BG · 58 eps
Mafia's Desire for the Wet NurseFree
Mafia's Desire for the Wet Nurse
BG · 55 eps
Pregnant with the Dragon King's TripletsFree
Pregnant with the Dragon King's Triplets
Dragon · 44 eps
My Unborn Baby Chose a Billionaire Daddy at My WeddingFree
My Unborn Baby Chose a Billionaire Daddy at My Wedding
Betrayal · 50 eps
The Fae Prince's Secret HeirFree
The Fae Prince's Secret Heir
Family Intrigue · 52 eps
Flash Marriage: Sleeping With the PresidentFree
Flash Marriage: Sleeping With the President
BG · 59 eps
Mafia's forbidden captiveFree
Mafia's forbidden captive
BG · 50 eps

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
365 Nights with the Mafia KingFree
365 Nights with the Mafia King
Betrayal · 58 eps
My Stolen Genius, Her Fatal CopyFree
My Stolen Genius, Her Fatal Copy
Counterattack · 57 eps
My Unloving Alpha Bears My Pain 100xFree
My Unloving Alpha Bears My Pain 100x
Counterattack · 31 eps
Marked by the Twin Wolf KingsFree
Marked by the Twin Wolf Kings
Fantasy · 60 eps
Billionaire's Contract LoverFree
Billionaire's Contract Lover
BG · 64 eps
Spartacus God of the ArenaFree
Spartacus God of the Arena
Alternative History · 40 eps
Forced to Marry, Saved by a KillerFree
Forced to Marry, Saved by a Killer
BL · 47 eps
Wagering My Fiancé: I Bankrupted the Other WomanFree
Wagering My Fiancé: I Bankrupted the Other Woman
Counterattack · 31 eps

Câu hỏi thường gặp

trả lời nhanh

Xem The Mafia King's Little Spy như thế nào?

The Mafia King's Little Spy có trên DramaBox. WatchDex tổng hợp mọi ứng dụng chiếu phim này, cả miễn phí và trả phí.

The Mafia King's Little Spy có bao nhiêu tập?

The Mafia King's Little Spy có 45 tập.

Có xem The Mafia King's Little Spy miễn phí được không?

Các tập đầu của The Mafia King's Little Spy thường miễn phí; các tập sau có thể cần xu hoặc gói thành viên trên DramaBox.

The Mafia King's Little Spy có Vietsub không?

The Mafia King's Little Spy có trên DramaBox. Nhiều ứng dụng phim ngắn có phụ đề tiếng Việt; hãy kiểm tra cài đặt ngôn ngữ trong từng ứng dụng.