Once and Forever: Destined to Be
Once and Forever: Destined to Be là phim ngắn gồm 95 tập. Xem miễn phí trên DramaWatch hoặc trên DramaBox.
Sevina Scott was the heir to the Scott family from Jalore. She trained in martial arts as a child, and after her parents passed away, she inherited a great deal of wealth. She was engaged to her cousin, but his family betrayed her, and she was eventually killed by her aunt. After she transmigrated, she became Sevina Scott in the modern world. She married Brian Grant, but he did not like her, and she was mistreated by the servants and Lydia White.
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
FreeCâu hỏi thường gặp
trả lời nhanh
Xem Once and Forever: Destined to Be như thế nào?
Once and Forever: Destined to Be có trên DramaBox. WatchDex tổng hợp mọi ứng dụng chiếu phim này, cả miễn phí và trả phí.
Once and Forever: Destined to Be có bao nhiêu tập?
Once and Forever: Destined to Be có 95 tập.
Có xem Once and Forever: Destined to Be miễn phí được không?
Các tập đầu của Once and Forever: Destined to Be thường miễn phí; các tập sau có thể cần xu hoặc gói thành viên trên DramaBox.
Once and Forever: Destined to Be có Vietsub không?
Once and Forever: Destined to Be có trên DramaBox. Nhiều ứng dụng phim ngắn có phụ đề tiếng Việt; hãy kiểm tra cài đặt ngôn ngữ trong từng ứng dụng.