From Farmer to Empress's Husband
HOME · ANOTHER WORLD · FROM FARMER TO EMPRESS'S HUSBAND

From Farmer to Empress's Husband English Dubbed

74 episodesEnglishon 1 appfree on 33 plays

From Farmer to Empress's Husband là phim ngắn gồm 74 tập. Xem miễn phí trên DramaWatch hoặc trên DramaWave.

History PhD Alexander Smith wakes up in a village. Using his limited farming knowledge to survive, he awakens the Strength Through Marriage system. After joining the army, Alexander rises to a warlord. Adapted from Tomato Novel “Make You a Soldier, You Rebel and Marry the Empress?”

Episodes
74
Released
2026-07-22
Language
English

Other versions of this drama

the same story under another title, language or dub

Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More like this

matched on genreSee all →
Nhà Thông Thái Trở LạiFree
Nhà Thông Thái Trở Lại
Action · 51 eps
Experimental BrotherFree
Experimental Brother
Adventure · 25 eps
The Infinite Celestial LordFree
The Infinite Celestial Lord
Adventurous · 89 eps

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
First Love Returns, Can't Let Her GoFree
First Love Returns, Can't Let Her Go
CEO / Boss · 75 eps
My Husband, the Dragon Lord(Dubbed)Free
My Husband, the Dragon Lord(Dubbed)
CEO / Boss · 72 eps
Dual Rebirth: Artificer & Divine WeaponFree
Dual Rebirth: Artificer & Divine Weapon
Fantasy · 60 eps
The Eye of Wealth(Dubbed)Free
The Eye of Wealth(Dubbed)
Adventure · 40 eps
The Richest Poor StudentFree
The Richest Poor Student
Arrogant · 71 eps
Genius Taoist's AscensionFree
Genius Taoist's Ascension
Adventure · 80 eps
Her Vengeful ReturnFree
Her Vengeful Return
Affluent family · 97 eps
Blind EyeFree
Blind Eye
Billionaire · 40 eps

Câu hỏi thường gặp

trả lời nhanh

Xem From Farmer to Empress's Husband như thế nào?

From Farmer to Empress's Husband có trên DramaWave. WatchDex tổng hợp mọi ứng dụng chiếu phim này, cả miễn phí và trả phí.

From Farmer to Empress's Husband có bao nhiêu tập?

From Farmer to Empress's Husband có 74 tập.

Có xem From Farmer to Empress's Husband miễn phí được không?

Các tập đầu của From Farmer to Empress's Husband thường miễn phí; các tập sau có thể cần xu hoặc gói thành viên trên DramaWave.

From Farmer to Empress's Husband có Vietsub không?

From Farmer to Empress's Husband có trên DramaWave. Nhiều ứng dụng phim ngắn có phụ đề tiếng Việt; hãy kiểm tra cài đặt ngôn ngữ trong từng ứng dụng.