Back at Eight: The Football Legend
HOME · BACK AT EIGHT: THE FOOTBALL LEGEND

Back at Eight: The Football Legend English Dubbed

60 episodesEnglishon 1 appfree on 35 plays

Back at Eight: The Football Legend là phim ngắn gồm 60 tập. Xem miễn phí trên DramaWatch hoặc trên NetShort.

When legendary football King Thomas wakes up in the body of his 8-year-old great-grandson Theo, he faces a Dracoland football under siege by corrupt owners and match-fixers. Leading Evergreen FC against ruthless rivals and foreign invaders, can the King reclaim glory and expose the shadows lurking behind the beautiful game?

Episodes
60
Released
2026-04-06
Language
English

Other versions of this drama

the same story under another title, language or dub

Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
K-Idol invasionFree
K-Idol invasion
BG · 53 eps
Reincarnated in a Brothel of DeathFree
Reincarnated in a Brothel of Death
Clapback · 40 eps
The Son of ThorFree
The Son of Thor
Dominant Male Lead · 52 eps
Experimental BrotherFree
Experimental Brother
Adventure · 25 eps
Farming My Way to PowerFree
Farming My Way to Power
Adventure · 70 eps
All For The WinnerFree
All For The Winner
Criminal · 58 eps
The Secret Heiress and her Two-Faced LoverFree
The Secret Heiress and her Two-Faced Lover
Concealed Identity · 52 eps
The Billionaire EscortFree
The Billionaire Escort
Adult · 55 eps

Câu hỏi thường gặp

trả lời nhanh

Xem Back at Eight: The Football Legend như thế nào?

Back at Eight: The Football Legend có trên NetShort. WatchDex tổng hợp mọi ứng dụng chiếu phim này, cả miễn phí và trả phí.

Back at Eight: The Football Legend có bao nhiêu tập?

Back at Eight: The Football Legend có 60 tập.

Có xem Back at Eight: The Football Legend miễn phí được không?

Các tập đầu của Back at Eight: The Football Legend thường miễn phí; các tập sau có thể cần xu hoặc gói thành viên trên NetShort.

Back at Eight: The Football Legend có Vietsub không?

Back at Eight: The Football Legend có trên NetShort. Nhiều ứng dụng phim ngắn có phụ đề tiếng Việt; hãy kiểm tra cài đặt ngôn ngữ trong từng ứng dụng.