The Last Anniversary
HOME · THE LAST ANNIVERSARY

The Last Anniversary English Dubbed

100 episodesEnglishon 1 appfree on 3

The Last Anniversary เป็นละครสั้น 100 ตอน ดูฟรีได้ที่ DramaWatch หรือที่ HappyShort

A year ago, Lin Zhaozhao lost her sight in a car accident. During her blindness, she was extremely grateful to her husband Zhou Linyan and Shen Ruoxuan for their care. Today, one year later, Lin Zhaozhao was caught in another accident and suddenly regained her eyesight. When she woke up, she found her husband's secret diary in the bedroom, and even a list. The contents of the list made her blood run cold. She was shocked to discover that the marriage and friendship she had been relying on all this time were actually so fragile and could not withstand even a single blow.

Episodes
100
Language
English

Other versions of this drama

the same story under another title, language or dub

Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
After the Divorce, the Queen ReturnsFree
After the Divorce, the Queen Returns
Secret Identity · 70 eps
The Godfather Married Her, Not MeFree
The Godfather Married Her, Not Me
Mafia · 30 eps
He Changed the Groom, I Married the DonFree
He Changed the Groom, I Married the Don
Mafia · 50 eps
I Won’t Marry the Mafia DonFree
I Won’t Marry the Mafia Don
Mafia · 25 eps

คำถามที่พบบ่อย

คำตอบสั้น ๆ

ดู The Last Anniversary ได้ที่ไหน?

The Last Anniversary มีให้ดูที่ HappyShort WatchDex รวบรวมทุกแอปที่มีเรื่องนี้ ทั้งฟรีและเสียเงิน

The Last Anniversary มีกี่ตอน?

The Last Anniversary มีทั้งหมด 100 ตอน

ดู The Last Anniversary ฟรีได้ไหม?

ตอนแรก ๆ ของ The Last Anniversary มักดูฟรี ตอนต่อไปอาจต้องใช้เหรียญหรือสมัครสมาชิกใน HappyShort

The Last Anniversary มีซับไทยไหม?

The Last Anniversary มีให้ดูที่ HappyShort แอปละครสั้นหลายแอปมีซับไทย ลองเช็กการตั้งค่าภาษาในแต่ละแอป