My Cold Husband Can't Stay Calm
HOME · INDEPENDENT WOMAN · MY COLD HUSBAND CAN'T STAY CALM

My Cold Husband Can't Stay Calm

37 episodesEnglishon 2 appsfree on 38 plays11.7K followers

My Cold Husband Can't Stay Calm เป็นละครสั้น 37 ตอน ดูฟรีได้ที่ DramaWatch หรือที่ DramaWave, DramaBox

Overworked office worker Gloria dies from overtime and transmigrates into a foolish, ill-fated side character in a novel. The original girl was head over heels for Mark, constantly offending her cold CEO husband Cason and doomed to a tragic end. After crossing over, Gloria cuts ties with the scumbag at once, winning over her aloof husband and rebellious stepson Chase to live a comfortable wealthy life.

Episodes
37
Status
Published
Released
2026-08-07
Language
English
Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More like this

matched on genreSee all →
My Fortune Angel Made Me A QueenFree
My Fortune Angel Made Me A Queen
BG · 52 eps
Raise an Ancient King to Be My BoyfriendFree
Raise an Ancient King to Be My Boyfriend
BG · 46 eps
Saving Grace, Finding HopeFree
Saving Grace, Finding Hope
Family · 67 eps
My Unborn Baby Chose a Billionaire Daddy at My WeddingFree
My Unborn Baby Chose a Billionaire Daddy at My Wedding
Betrayal · 50 eps
Claimed by the Tentacle KingFree
Claimed by the Tentacle King
BG · 60 eps
ปกติของ MafiaFree
ปกติของ Mafia
BG · 50 eps
Betrothed to a Beggar, Crowned a Dragon QueenFree
Betrothed to a Beggar, Crowned a Dragon Queen
All-Too-Late · 45 eps
I Was Pregnant While He Raised Another FamilyFree
I Was Pregnant While He Raised Another Family
Betrayal · 51 eps

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
Volleyball Captain: My First ServeFree
Volleyball Captain: My First Serve
Revenge · 36 eps
Fake Amnesia, Real RegretFree
Fake Amnesia, Real Regret
Billionaire · 45 eps
CEO's Naughty SecretFree
CEO's Naughty Secret
Adult · 65 eps
The Eight-Year-Old CaptainFree
The Eight-Year-Old Captain
Family Bonds · 58 eps
My Dragon Daughter's True SightFree
My Dragon Daughter's True Sight
Comeback · 58 eps
An Unexpected UpgradeFree
An Unexpected Upgrade
Dating Betrayal · 81 eps
The Eye of Wealth(Dubbed)Free
The Eye of Wealth(Dubbed)
Adventure · 40 eps
Dual Rebirth: Artificer & Divine WeaponFree
Dual Rebirth: Artificer & Divine Weapon
Fantasy · 60 eps

คำถามที่พบบ่อย

คำตอบสั้น ๆ

ดู My Cold Husband Can't Stay Calm ได้ที่ไหน?

My Cold Husband Can't Stay Calm มีให้ดูที่ DramaWave, DramaBox WatchDex รวบรวมทุกแอปที่มีเรื่องนี้ ทั้งฟรีและเสียเงิน

My Cold Husband Can't Stay Calm มีกี่ตอน?

My Cold Husband Can't Stay Calm มีทั้งหมด 37 ตอน

ดู My Cold Husband Can't Stay Calm ฟรีได้ไหม?

ตอนแรก ๆ ของ My Cold Husband Can't Stay Calm มักดูฟรี ตอนต่อไปอาจต้องใช้เหรียญหรือสมัครสมาชิกใน DramaWave, DramaBox

My Cold Husband Can't Stay Calm มีซับไทยไหม?

My Cold Husband Can't Stay Calm มีให้ดูที่ DramaWave, DramaBox แอปละครสั้นหลายแอปมีซับไทย ลองเช็กการตั้งค่าภาษาในแต่ละแอป