Poison of a Broken Love
HOME · POISON OF A BROKEN LOVE

Poison of a Broken Love

20 episodesEnglishon 1 appfree on 3456 plays

Poison of a Broken Love เป็นละครสั้น 20 ตอน ดูฟรีได้ที่ DramaWatch หรือที่ ShortMax

Despised by her brother Marcus, who fiercely protects their manipulative adopted sister Zoe, Grace endures years of blame and abuse. Diagnosed with terminal kidney failure and given only two weeks to live, Grace stops fighting for her brother's affection. Choosing to set him "free," she walks into a freezing snowstorm to die alone. When Marcus finally uncovers Zoe’s lifelong deception and realizes Grace’s silent sacrifices, it’s too late. Consumed by devastating grief and irreversible regret, his hair turns gray overnight. He spends the rest of his life seeking redemption, forever haunted by the sister he failed to love.

Episodes
20
Released
2026-05-04
Language
English
Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
การเรียกร้องโดยพี่น้องตัวยับยั้งของเขาFree
การเรียกร้องโดยพี่น้องตัวยับยั้งของเขา
[object Object] · 50 eps
Help! I’m Falling In Love With My Rude CEOFree
Help! I’m Falling In Love With My Rude CEO
BG · 60 eps
THE PRICE OF ONE NIGHTFree
THE PRICE OF ONE NIGHT
Contemporary Romance · 63 eps
The Eyes That Saw My SoulFree
The Eyes That Saw My Soul
Mistaken Identity · 74 eps
Divorced But Not DoneFree
Divorced But Not Done
Romance · 60 eps
Second Chance LoveFree
Second Chance Love
Reversal of Fortune · 19 eps
คำสัญญาของทหารผ่านศึกFree
คำสัญญาของทหารผ่านศึก
Armyman · 65 eps
The Storm Ends in a RoarFree
The Storm Ends in a Roar
Contemporary Romance · 43 eps

คำถามที่พบบ่อย

คำตอบสั้น ๆ

ดู Poison of a Broken Love ได้ที่ไหน?

Poison of a Broken Love มีให้ดูที่ ShortMax WatchDex รวบรวมทุกแอปที่มีเรื่องนี้ ทั้งฟรีและเสียเงิน

Poison of a Broken Love มีกี่ตอน?

Poison of a Broken Love มีทั้งหมด 20 ตอน

ดู Poison of a Broken Love ฟรีได้ไหม?

ตอนแรก ๆ ของ Poison of a Broken Love มักดูฟรี ตอนต่อไปอาจต้องใช้เหรียญหรือสมัครสมาชิกใน ShortMax

Poison of a Broken Love มีซับไทยไหม?

Poison of a Broken Love มีให้ดูที่ ShortMax แอปละครสั้นหลายแอปมีซับไทย ลองเช็กการตั้งค่าภาษาในแต่ละแอป