My "Dead" Wife Is Alive
HOME · AMNESIA · MY "DEAD" WIFE IS ALIVE

My "Dead" Wife Is Alive

60 episodesEnglishon 1 appfree on 32 plays

My "Dead" Wife Is Alive เป็นละครสั้น 60 ตอน ดูฟรีได้ที่ DramaWatch หรือที่ StardustTV

A ruthless conspiracy leaves Frederick believing his beloved wife, Octavia, is dead. In reality, the amnesiac Octavia now lives as "Yvette," enduring a harsh life of humiliation to raise her fatherless daughter. A chance encounter with the Fu family matriarch sparks hope. Despite the Wu family's malicious cover-ups, Frederick relentlessly uncovers the truth, proving Yvette is indeed his lost wife. Overjoyed by this miracle, he dedicates his life to fiercely loving and compensating his family, while the villains who tore them apart finally face their devastating karma.

Episodes
60
Released
2026-04-20
Language
English
Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More like this

matched on genreSee all →
The Son of Olympus ReturnsFree
The Son of Olympus Returns
Amnesia · 47 eps
My Husband Lost Me to His Uncle-His Affair Made My MarriageFree
My Husband Lost Me to His Uncle-His Affair Made My Marriage
Amnesia · 40 eps
Pregnant by a Fallen GodFree
Pregnant by a Fallen God
Amnesia · 50 eps
My Alpha Forgot Me; Then I Ran With His PupFree
My Alpha Forgot Me; Then I Ran With His Pup
Amnesia · 40 eps
Enemies With BenefitsFree
Enemies With Benefits
Amnesia · 46 eps
Wrong Marriage, Fated MateFree
Wrong Marriage, Fated Mate
All-Too-Late · 52 eps
Think again! That alchemist is my lost princeFree
Think again! That alchemist is my lost prince
Amnesia · 50 eps
Love Beyond RedemptionFree
Love Beyond Redemption
Amnesia · 60 eps

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
The Immortal's SolitudeFree
The Immortal's Solitude
Amnesia · 70 eps
Marked by the Leopard KingFree
Marked by the Leopard King
Family Bonds · 40 eps
Shadow Hunter: The Buried KingFree
Shadow Hunter: The Buried King
Counterattack · 33 eps
Blind EyeFree
Blind Eye
Billionaire · 40 eps
สามีลับของฉันที่เป็นเศรษฐีFree
สามีลับของฉันที่เป็นเศรษฐี
BG · 80 eps
The Fake Marriage, Real FamilyFree
The Fake Marriage, Real Family
Youth · 60 eps
Crown of Silver wrathFree
Crown of Silver wrath
Strong Female Lead · 30 eps
Tides of the DeepFree
Tides of the Deep
Country Life · 42 eps

คำถามที่พบบ่อย

คำตอบสั้น ๆ

ดู My "Dead" Wife Is Alive ได้ที่ไหน?

My "Dead" Wife Is Alive มีให้ดูที่ StardustTV WatchDex รวบรวมทุกแอปที่มีเรื่องนี้ ทั้งฟรีและเสียเงิน

My "Dead" Wife Is Alive มีกี่ตอน?

My "Dead" Wife Is Alive มีทั้งหมด 60 ตอน

ดู My "Dead" Wife Is Alive ฟรีได้ไหม?

ตอนแรก ๆ ของ My "Dead" Wife Is Alive มักดูฟรี ตอนต่อไปอาจต้องใช้เหรียญหรือสมัครสมาชิกใน StardustTV

My "Dead" Wife Is Alive มีซับไทยไหม?

My "Dead" Wife Is Alive มีให้ดูที่ StardustTV แอปละครสั้นหลายแอปมีซับไทย ลองเช็กการตั้งค่าภาษาในแต่ละแอป