Disowned and Returned as the Real Heir
HOME · COMEBACK · DISOWNED AND RETURNED AS THE REAL

Disowned and Returned as the Real Heir

59 episodesEnglishon 1 appfree on 38 plays

Disowned and Returned as the Real Heir — короткая дорама из 59 серий. Смотрите бесплатно на DramaWatch или на StardustTV.

Driven out and killed, Lysander is reborn, done with pleasing others. As the top scorer in the national exam and the richest man's son, his hidden identities stun the wealthy family that once scorned him. When his biased parents beg on their knees and his three sisters are filled with regret, he coldly dismisses them: "The disownment papers are signed. Now, get lost."

Episodes
59
Released
2026-04-04
Language
English
Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More like this

matched on genreSee all →
He Broke the Heart That Saved HimFree
He Broke the Heart That Saved Him
Billionaire · 53 eps
Don't Mess With The Billionaire SisterFree
Don't Mess With The Billionaire Sister
Comeback · 54 eps
Служанка Короля АльфыFree
Служанка Короля Альфы
Betrayal · 55 eps
My Weak Little Dog Is a Legendary Sky LionFree
My Weak Little Dog Is a Legendary Sky Lion
Comeback · 50 eps
Kneel Before The Dragon QueenFree
Kneel Before The Dragon Queen
Betrayal · 41 eps
Mafia's Little GrapeFree
Mafia's Little Grape
Betrayal · 56 eps
One Punch, Combat KingFree
One Punch, Combat King
Comeback Story · 55 eps
I’m Done Chasing A Brat!Free
I’m Done Chasing A Brat!
CEO · 50 eps

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
Weak Fate: Thunder RiseFree
Weak Fate: Thunder Rise
Counterattack · 40 eps
His Caged LoveFree
His Caged Love
Betrayal · 60 eps
Burn It All, MomFree
Burn It All, Mom
Revenge · 80 eps
Apocalypse: Leveling Up with My GoddessesFree
Apocalypse: Leveling Up with My Goddesses
Doomsday · 60 eps
Yes Mr. CEO, We Have A Baby!Free
Yes Mr. CEO, We Have A Baby!
Billionaire · 80 eps
One Night Stand with My Husband's BrotherFree
One Night Stand with My Husband's Brother
Affair · 79 eps
My Fake Fiancé Is the War GodFree
My Fake Fiancé Is the War God
Betrayal · 55 eps
He Chose Her, I Married a BillionaireFree
He Chose Her, I Married a Billionaire
Family Bonds · 41 eps

Частые вопросы

короткие ответы

Как посмотреть Disowned and Returned as the Real Heir?

Disowned and Returned as the Real Heir доступна на StardustTV. WatchDex собирает все приложения, где идёт сериал, — бесплатные и платные.

Сколько серий в Disowned and Returned as the Real Heir?

В Disowned and Returned as the Real Heir 59 серий.

Можно ли смотреть Disowned and Returned as the Real Heir бесплатно?

Первые серии Disowned and Returned as the Real Heir обычно бесплатны; дальше на StardustTV могут понадобиться монеты или подписка.

Есть ли Disowned and Returned as the Real Heir на русском?

Disowned and Returned as the Real Heir доступна на StardustTV. Многие приложения коротких дорам поддерживают русские субтитры; проверьте языковые настройки в каждом приложении.