My Runaway Husband is My Boss!
HOME · AD · MY RUNAWAY HUSBAND IS MY BOSS!

My Runaway Husband is My Boss!

80 episodesEnglishon 2 appsfree on 32.6K followers

My Runaway Husband is My Boss! — короткая дорама из 80 серий. Смотрите бесплатно на DramaWatch или на DramaBox, DramaBite.

Ethan only met his wife once at their wedding and then he went away on business. Now 3 years have passed and he comes back. But everything has changed...

Episodes
80
Status
Published
Released
2026-08-19
Language
English
Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More like this

matched on genreSee all →
Shifter Academy: Taming Three Wild MatesFree
Shifter Academy: Taming Three Wild Mates
Destined Love · 53 eps
Doting Snake LordFree
Doting Snake Lord
Rebirth · 60 eps
Tempest:The Last MechaFree
Tempest:The Last Mecha
Counterattack · 58 eps
Don't Mess With The Billionaire SisterFree
Don't Mess With The Billionaire Sister
Comeback · 54 eps
Definitely Not The Dragon GodFree
Definitely Not The Dragon God
A Nobody · 68 eps
Осторожно! Наследница идетFree
Осторожно! Наследница идет
Heiress · 61 eps
From Unwanted Wife to Lycan PrincessFree
From Unwanted Wife to Lycan Princess
Hidden Identity · 67 eps
Мой грязный секрет с неправильным сводным братомFree
Мой грязный секрет с неправильным сводным братом
BG · 78 eps

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
Blood Of The Dragon BrideFree
Blood Of The Dragon Bride
Fantasy · 40 eps
Prometheus Reborn: You Chained the Wrong GoddessFree
Prometheus Reborn: You Chained the Wrong Goddess
Comeback · 43 eps
The Hidden KingFree
The Hidden King
[object Object] · 60 eps
They Messed with the Wrong SisterFree
They Messed with the Wrong Sister
Billionaire · 70 eps
My Wedding, Your Biggest RegretFree
My Wedding, Your Biggest Regret
Love After Marriage · 54 eps
My Twin Sister Took My Wedding DayFree
My Twin Sister Took My Wedding Day
Counterattack · 30 eps
Kneel Before Me, My Ex-AlphaFree
Kneel Before Me, My Ex-Alpha
Counterattack · 30 eps
Reborn, I Married the Man Who Was Meant to Die(DUBBED)Free
Reborn, I Married the Man Who Was Meant to Die(DUBBED)
Country Life · 81 eps

Частые вопросы

короткие ответы

Как посмотреть My Runaway Husband is My Boss!?

My Runaway Husband is My Boss! доступна на DramaBox, DramaBite. WatchDex собирает все приложения, где идёт сериал, — бесплатные и платные.

Сколько серий в My Runaway Husband is My Boss!?

В My Runaway Husband is My Boss! 80 серий.

Можно ли смотреть My Runaway Husband is My Boss! бесплатно?

Первые серии My Runaway Husband is My Boss! обычно бесплатны; дальше на DramaBox, DramaBite могут понадобиться монеты или подписка.

Есть ли My Runaway Husband is My Boss! на русском?

My Runaway Husband is My Boss! доступна на DramaBox, DramaBite. Многие приложения коротких дорам поддерживают русские субтитры; проверьте языковые настройки в каждом приложении.