
Formally in Love with My Ex-Husband
Formally in Love with My Ex-Husband — короткая дорама из 40 серий. Смотрите бесплатно на DramaWatch или на ShortMax.
Noah, a wealthy businessman, has been married to Ivy for ten years without ever meeting her. For a decade, he has sought a divorce, but fate takes an unexpected turn when he accidentally encounters Ivy. Unbeknownst to him, the woman who captivates him is the very wife he’s been eager to part ways with. Out of pride, Ivy refuses to reveal her identity, yet destiny has already intertwined their lives. Amid misunderstandings and emotional conflicts, they fall in love with the most authentic versions of each other.
Other versions of this drama
the same story under another title, language or dub
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
FreeЧастые вопросы
короткие ответы
Как посмотреть Formally in Love with My Ex-Husband?
Formally in Love with My Ex-Husband доступна на ShortMax. WatchDex собирает все приложения, где идёт сериал, — бесплатные и платные.
Сколько серий в Formally in Love with My Ex-Husband?
В Formally in Love with My Ex-Husband 40 серий.
Можно ли смотреть Formally in Love with My Ex-Husband бесплатно?
Первые серии Formally in Love with My Ex-Husband обычно бесплатны; дальше на ShortMax могут понадобиться монеты или подписка.
Есть ли Formally in Love with My Ex-Husband на русском?
Formally in Love with My Ex-Husband доступна на ShortMax. Многие приложения коротких дорам поддерживают русские субтитры; проверьте языковые настройки в каждом приложении.
