The Phoenix Doctor's Revenge
HOME · EXPOSE & DEFEAT · THE PHOENIX DOCTOR'S REVENGE

The Phoenix Doctor's Revenge

30 episodesEnglishon 1 appfree on 3

The Phoenix Doctor's Revenge — короткая дорама из 30 серий. Смотрите бесплатно на DramaWatch или на StardustTV.

Thompson healed her for three years in secret—only to be humiliated and cast out! Now, the girl who scorned him begs at the gates of his empire…

Episodes
30
Released
2026-07-20
Language
English
Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More like this

matched on genreSee all →
My Farmer Husband Is a BillionaireFree
My Farmer Husband Is a Billionaire
Bride Swap · 80 eps

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
Tit for TatFree
Tit for Tat
Family Bonds · 77 eps
Still You, Always YouFree
Still You, Always You
Romance · 67 eps
Девушка, ставшая злодейкойFree
Девушка, ставшая злодейкой
Billionaire · 59 eps
Trick in LoveFree
Trick in Love
Reencounter · 77 eps
Husband Exchange: Marry That Hidden CEOFree
Husband Exchange: Marry That Hidden CEO
CEO · 80 eps
True Heiress, Inner Voice Revenge(Dubbed)Free
True Heiress, Inner Voice Revenge(Dubbed)
Ambitious · 80 eps
Step Up With My LoveFree
Step Up With My Love
Ambitious · 75 eps
The Reborn Powered QueenFree
The Reborn Powered Queen
Action · 70 eps

Частые вопросы

короткие ответы

Как посмотреть The Phoenix Doctor's Revenge?

The Phoenix Doctor's Revenge доступна на StardustTV. WatchDex собирает все приложения, где идёт сериал, — бесплатные и платные.

Сколько серий в The Phoenix Doctor's Revenge?

В The Phoenix Doctor's Revenge 30 серий.

Можно ли смотреть The Phoenix Doctor's Revenge бесплатно?

Первые серии The Phoenix Doctor's Revenge обычно бесплатны; дальше на StardustTV могут понадобиться монеты или подписка.

Есть ли The Phoenix Doctor's Revenge на русском?

The Phoenix Doctor's Revenge доступна на StardustTV. Многие приложения коротких дорам поддерживают русские субтитры; проверьте языковые настройки в каждом приложении.