
Trash? My Gatling Says No!
Trash? My Gatling Says No! — короткая дорама из 81 серий. Смотрите бесплатно на DramaWatch или на NetShort.
The male lead travels to another world where everyone can awaken a profession. He awakens one with an unknown level. Others look down on him. Only he knows it is actually a triple-S level profession! From then on, he proves himself again and again with his power. He even meets two sisters. What will happen between them?
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
FreeЧастые вопросы
короткие ответы
Как посмотреть Trash? My Gatling Says No!?
Trash? My Gatling Says No! доступна на NetShort. WatchDex собирает все приложения, где идёт сериал, — бесплатные и платные.
Сколько серий в Trash? My Gatling Says No!?
В Trash? My Gatling Says No! 81 серий.
Можно ли смотреть Trash? My Gatling Says No! бесплатно?
Первые серии Trash? My Gatling Says No! обычно бесплатны; дальше на NetShort могут понадобиться монеты или подписка.
Есть ли Trash? My Gatling Says No! на русском?
Trash? My Gatling Says No! доступна на NetShort. Многие приложения коротких дорам поддерживают русские субтитры; проверьте языковые настройки в каждом приложении.
