The Emperor's Cloaked Convict Queen
HOME · THE EMPEROR'S CLOAKED CONVICT QUEE

The Emperor's Cloaked Convict Queen

99 episodesEnglishon 1 appfree on 33 plays

The Emperor's Cloaked Convict Queen — короткая дорама из 99 серий. Смотрите бесплатно на DramaWatch или на NetShort.

An unexpected encounter led her to fall for a wandering stranger, not knowing he was the emperor. A cruel scheme cast her into prison. She buried her feelings and chose to walk away, only to protect a destined bond. Years later, a child's voice cries “Father” in the crowd, and fate quietly begins to turn again.

Episodes
99
Released
2026-04-09
Language
English

Other versions of this drama

the same story under another title, language or dub

Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
To Avenge My Ex, I Married a StrangerFree
To Avenge My Ex, I Married a Stranger
Betrayal · 70 eps
Rising With the Magical SpringFree
Rising With the Magical Spring
Comeback Story · 70 eps
The Mafia Queen vs. The Evil NeighborsFree
The Mafia Queen vs. The Evil Neighbors
Mafia · 47 eps
Мой бедный муж — большой шефFree
Мой бедный муж — большой шеф
Betrayal · 80 eps
Tempted By My Ex's Professor DaddyFree
Tempted By My Ex's Professor Daddy
Counterattack · 55 eps
The Miracle HealerFree
The Miracle Healer
Passion · 67 eps
Reborn Lady Rules the HouseFree
Reborn Lady Rules the House
Clan Drama · 60 eps
The Starlight SeamstressFree
The Starlight Seamstress
BG · 55 eps

Частые вопросы

короткие ответы

Как посмотреть The Emperor's Cloaked Convict Queen?

The Emperor's Cloaked Convict Queen доступна на NetShort. WatchDex собирает все приложения, где идёт сериал, — бесплатные и платные.

Сколько серий в The Emperor's Cloaked Convict Queen?

В The Emperor's Cloaked Convict Queen 99 серий.

Можно ли смотреть The Emperor's Cloaked Convict Queen бесплатно?

Первые серии The Emperor's Cloaked Convict Queen обычно бесплатны; дальше на NetShort могут понадобиться монеты или подписка.

Есть ли The Emperor's Cloaked Convict Queen на русском?

The Emperor's Cloaked Convict Queen доступна на NetShort. Многие приложения коротких дорам поддерживают русские субтитры; проверьте языковые настройки в каждом приложении.