The Kidney Donor's Broken Marriage
HOME · THE KIDNEY DONOR'S BROKEN MARRIAGE

The Kidney Donor's Broken Marriage

100 episodesSpanishon 1 appfree on 3

The Kidney Donor's Broken Marriage é um drama curto de 100 episódios. Assista grátis no DramaWatch ou no HappyShort.

Meng Qinian donates a kidney to save his wife Zhou Xiaowan from kidney cancer, yet he ends up misunderstood. Growing close to her old flame Huo Yancheng, Zhou Xiaowan breaks Meng Qinian’s heart, and he files for divorce.Three years later, Meng Qinian becomes chairman of the Meng Group and is about to marry Wen Ning. Hit by a corporate crisis, Zhou Xiaowan learns Meng Qinian’s true identity at his wedding. In the end, Meng Qinian resolves the crisis. Having grown from the ordeal, Zhou Xiaowan chooses to go abroad for a fresh start.

Episodes
100
Language
Spanish
Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More Spanish short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
La bebé profeta salvó al clan familiarFree
La bebé profeta salvó al clan familiar
Contemporáneo · 69 eps
Herencia robada: La caída de una dinastíaFree
Herencia robada: La caída de una dinastía
Melodrama · 42 eps
La Heredera Despierta(Doblado)Free
La Heredera Despierta(Doblado)
Segunda Vez · 62 eps
Un Techo, Dos Amores(Doblado)Free
Un Techo, Dos Amores(Doblado)
Mimos en Grupo · 93 eps

Perguntas frequentes

respostas rápidas

Como assistir The Kidney Donor's Broken Marriage?

The Kidney Donor's Broken Marriage está disponível em HappyShort. O WatchDex reúne todos os apps que exibem o drama, grátis e pagos.

Quantos episódios tem The Kidney Donor's Broken Marriage?

The Kidney Donor's Broken Marriage tem 100 episódios.

Dá para assistir The Kidney Donor's Broken Marriage de graça?

Os primeiros episódios de The Kidney Donor's Broken Marriage costumam ser grátis; os seguintes podem exigir moedas ou assinatura em HappyShort.

Dá para assistir The Kidney Donor's Broken Marriage legendado em português?

The Kidney Donor's Broken Marriage está em HappyShort. Muitos apps de dramas curtos têm legendas em português; confira o idioma em cada app.