My Husband Fell for My Impostor
HOME · MY HUSBAND FELL FOR MY IMPOSTOR

My Husband Fell for My Impostor

18 episodesEnglishon 1 appfree on 352 plays

My Husband Fell for My Impostor é um drama curto de 18 episódios. Assista grátis no DramaWatch ou no ShortMax.

Ten years ago, Rosalie saved a boy and disappeared. Now she's trapped in a contract marriage with billionaire Damien Preston—unaware he's the boy she's never forgotten. But when someone else steps into the place that should have been hers, Rosalie finds herself caught in a web of secrets, betrayal, and heartbreak. Will Damien realize who she really is before it's too late?

Episodes
18
Released
2026-07-11
Language
English
Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
The Divorce Attorney's Secret AffairFree
The Divorce Attorney's Secret Affair
Betrayal · 57 eps
You Are My StarlightFree
You Are My Starlight
Contemporary Romance · 72 eps
I Fired My Bodyguard After I DiedFree
I Fired My Bodyguard After I Died
Betrayal · 51 eps
O Companheiro Predestinado da Raposa de Nove CaudasFree
O Companheiro Predestinado da Raposa de Nove Caudas
Fantasi · 67 eps
Falling for a Superstar 2Free
Falling for a Superstar 2
CEO · 63 eps
Till Truth Do Us ApartFree
Till Truth Do Us Apart
Romance · 84 eps
The Road HomeFree
The Road Home
Ethics · 21 eps
My Broke Husband Owns Wall StreetFree
My Broke Husband Owns Wall Street
Betrayal · 38 eps

Perguntas frequentes

respostas rápidas

Como assistir My Husband Fell for My Impostor?

My Husband Fell for My Impostor está disponível em ShortMax. O WatchDex reúne todos os apps que exibem o drama, grátis e pagos.

Quantos episódios tem My Husband Fell for My Impostor?

My Husband Fell for My Impostor tem 18 episódios.

Dá para assistir My Husband Fell for My Impostor de graça?

Os primeiros episódios de My Husband Fell for My Impostor costumam ser grátis; os seguintes podem exigir moedas ou assinatura em ShortMax.

Dá para assistir My Husband Fell for My Impostor legendado em português?

My Husband Fell for My Impostor está em ShortMax. Muitos apps de dramas curtos têm legendas em português; confira o idioma em cada app.