Starring in Love: My Billionaire Agent
HOME · COMEBACK STORY · STARRING IN LOVE: MY BILLIONAIRE A

Starring in Love: My Billionaire Agent

73 episodesEnglishon 1 appfree on 32.2K followers

Starring in Love: My Billionaire Agent é um drama curto de 73 episódios. Assista grátis no DramaWatch ou no DramaBox.

Struggling actress Annie Reed mistakes billionaire investor Ethan Drake for a down-and-out nobody and hires him as her agent. They quickly become the perfect team, and feelings grow between them. But Ethan hides his true identity, fearing she’ll reject him. As his secret comes to light, Annie’s forgotten past does too—she was once a legendary movie star.

Episodes
73
Status
Published
Released
2026-08-12
Language
English
Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More like this

matched on genreSee all →
He Broke the Heart That Saved HimFree
He Broke the Heart That Saved Him
Billionaire · 53 eps
Kneel Before The Dragon QueenFree
Kneel Before The Dragon Queen
Betrayal · 41 eps
The Lost Son of Zeus: His ReturnFree
The Lost Son of Zeus: His Return
Comeback Story · 53 eps
One Punch, Combat KingFree
One Punch, Combat King
Comeback Story · 55 eps
I’m Done Chasing A Brat!Free
I’m Done Chasing A Brat!
CEO · 50 eps
Twin Trap: I Played the Billionaire Twin HeirsFree
Twin Trap: I Played the Billionaire Twin Heirs
Comeback Story · 45 eps
Step Aside, I Am The True Rap KingFree
Step Aside, I Am The True Rap King
A Nobody · 42 eps
The Apex HunterFree
The Apex Hunter
Comeback Story · 49 eps

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
Captured by My Fiancé’s Brother(DUBBED)Free
Captured by My Fiancé’s Brother(DUBBED)
BG · 58 eps
The Sweetest Substitute, Forever His Only One(DUBBED)Free
The Sweetest Substitute, Forever His Only One(DUBBED)
BG · 90 eps
He Betrayed My Heart, I Won the World(DUBBED)Free
He Betrayed My Heart, I Won the World(DUBBED)
All-Too-Late · 85 eps
The Diary That Ended UsFree
The Diary That Ended Us
All-Too-Late · 41 eps
Never Look Back: Moon Goddess RisingFree
Never Look Back: Moon Goddess Rising
All-Too-Late · 54 eps
The Spy Who Owned MeFree
The Spy Who Owned Me
Counterattack · 41 eps
Division 9: I Became the Zombie KingFree
Division 9: I Became the Zombie King
A Nobody · 51 eps
Mommy's Little SaviorFree
Mommy's Little Savior
Love After Marriage · 60 eps

Perguntas frequentes

respostas rápidas

Como assistir Starring in Love: My Billionaire Agent?

Starring in Love: My Billionaire Agent está disponível em DramaBox. O WatchDex reúne todos os apps que exibem o drama, grátis e pagos.

Quantos episódios tem Starring in Love: My Billionaire Agent?

Starring in Love: My Billionaire Agent tem 73 episódios.

Dá para assistir Starring in Love: My Billionaire Agent de graça?

Os primeiros episódios de Starring in Love: My Billionaire Agent costumam ser grátis; os seguintes podem exigir moedas ou assinatura em DramaBox.

Dá para assistir Starring in Love: My Billionaire Agent legendado em português?

Starring in Love: My Billionaire Agent está em DramaBox. Muitos apps de dramas curtos têm legendas em português; confira o idioma em cada app.