The Healer and Her Four Beastmates
HOME · THE HEALER AND HER FOUR BEASTMATES

The Healer and Her Four Beastmates English Dubbed

60 episodesEnglishon 1 appfree on 3198 plays

The Healer and Her Four Beastmates é um drama curto de 60 episódios. Assista grátis no DramaWatch ou no ShortMax.

Rejected and despised, Alice wakes up in a savage realm as a doomed villainess. Her only weapon is a mysterious healing system. By curing four deadly beastmates, she binds their fierce souls to hers. As the ruthless Alpha King unleashes his dark army, can a fragile healer conquer this brutal world or will she be devoured?

Episodes
60
Released
2026-06-18
Language
English

Other versions of this drama

the same story under another title, language or dub

Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
Scents and Sensibility: Two Fated MatesFree
Scents and Sensibility: Two Fated Mates
Love at First Sight · 59 eps
My Cold Werewolf CEO's Mind Is Drowning In MeFree
My Cold Werewolf CEO's Mind Is Drowning In Me
Betrayal · 40 eps
Betrayed by the Prince, Crowned by the SeaFree
Betrayed by the Prince, Crowned by the Sea
Betrayal · 30 eps
Never Divorce a Secret Billionaire HeiressFree
Never Divorce a Secret Billionaire Heiress
Heroine · 73 eps
If I never loved youFree
If I never loved you
All-Too-Late · 94 eps
Masked Socialite: My Cellmate Is a Top Tycoon HeirFree
Masked Socialite: My Cellmate Is a Top Tycoon Heir
Revenge · 42 eps
The Prince Charming He CatfishedFree
The Prince Charming He Catfished
Hidden Identity · 50 eps
Secret Marriage Swap, The War God’s Late RemorseFree
Secret Marriage Swap, The War God’s Late Remorse
Fantasy Romance · 38 eps

Perguntas frequentes

respostas rápidas

Como assistir The Healer and Her Four Beastmates?

The Healer and Her Four Beastmates está disponível em ShortMax. O WatchDex reúne todos os apps que exibem o drama, grátis e pagos.

Quantos episódios tem The Healer and Her Four Beastmates?

The Healer and Her Four Beastmates tem 60 episódios.

Dá para assistir The Healer and Her Four Beastmates de graça?

Os primeiros episódios de The Healer and Her Four Beastmates costumam ser grátis; os seguintes podem exigir moedas ou assinatura em ShortMax.

Dá para assistir The Healer and Her Four Beastmates legendado em português?

The Healer and Her Four Beastmates está em ShortMax. Muitos apps de dramas curtos têm legendas em português; confira o idioma em cada app.