Hired for the Pups, Claimed by the Lycan
HOME · HIRED FOR THE PUPS, CLAIMED BY THE

Hired for the Pups, Claimed by the Lycan

50 episodesEnglishon 1 appfree on 3336 plays

Hired for the Pups, Claimed by the Lycan é um drama curto de 50 episódios. Assista grátis no DramaWatch ou no DramaWave.

"Nurse my heir," Alpha Cassian commands Serena, unaware he is the feral beast who fathered her secret pup. She tries to hide, but he grows dangerously obsessed with her scent. The real shock? The royal baby she's feeding suddenly shifts. He's her son's stolen twin!

Episodes
50
Released
2026-09-02
Language
English
Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
The Don's ObsessionFree
The Don's Obsession
Forbidden Love · 60 eps
The Alpha King's Wolfless BrideFree
The Alpha King's Wolfless Bride
Destined Love · 40 eps
Love Beyond RedemptionFree
Love Beyond Redemption
Amnesia · 60 eps
Uma Noite, Um Amor para SempreFree
Uma Noite, Um Amor para Sempre
BG · 40 eps
Little Red Hood: Return of the Wolf Princess ⅡFree
Little Red Hood: Return of the Wolf Princess Ⅱ
Concealed Identity · 60 eps
Falling for My CowboyFree
Falling for My Cowboy
Forbidden Love · 30 eps
Betrayed, Then Wed by the Mafia HeirFree
Betrayed, Then Wed by the Mafia Heir
[object Object] · 50 eps
Ruining My Billionaire HusbandFree
Ruining My Billionaire Husband
Concealed Identity · 60 eps

Perguntas frequentes

respostas rápidas

Como assistir Hired for the Pups, Claimed by the Lycan?

Hired for the Pups, Claimed by the Lycan está disponível em DramaWave. O WatchDex reúne todos os apps que exibem o drama, grátis e pagos.

Quantos episódios tem Hired for the Pups, Claimed by the Lycan?

Hired for the Pups, Claimed by the Lycan tem 50 episódios.

Dá para assistir Hired for the Pups, Claimed by the Lycan de graça?

Os primeiros episódios de Hired for the Pups, Claimed by the Lycan costumam ser grátis; os seguintes podem exigir moedas ou assinatura em DramaWave.

Dá para assistir Hired for the Pups, Claimed by the Lycan legendado em português?

Hired for the Pups, Claimed by the Lycan está em DramaWave. Muitos apps de dramas curtos têm legendas em português; confira o idioma em cada app.