
A Father's Wrath: Power Claims All
A Father's Wrath: Power Claims All é um drama curto de 60 episódios. Assista grátis no DramaWatch ou no DramaBox.
Retired to be a street vendor for his son Evan Holt, former underworld kingpin Liam Holt is extorted by street thugs until his subordinate David Wood arrives for assistance. But Liam soon receives news of Evan being trapped and nearly killed in a sauna room after being cheated on by his fiancée—with the perpetrator Jason Wood. As Liam storms into his rescue, Jason pulls out a pistol, until his father David stops the showdown.
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
FreePerguntas frequentes
respostas rápidas
Como assistir A Father's Wrath: Power Claims All?
A Father's Wrath: Power Claims All está disponível em DramaBox. O WatchDex reúne todos os apps que exibem o drama, grátis e pagos.
Quantos episódios tem A Father's Wrath: Power Claims All?
A Father's Wrath: Power Claims All tem 60 episódios.
Dá para assistir A Father's Wrath: Power Claims All de graça?
Os primeiros episódios de A Father's Wrath: Power Claims All costumam ser grátis; os seguintes podem exigir moedas ou assinatura em DramaBox.
Dá para assistir A Father's Wrath: Power Claims All legendado em português?
A Father's Wrath: Power Claims All está em DramaBox. Muitos apps de dramas curtos têm legendas em português; confira o idioma em cada app.
