He’s Dying? He’s Still Hunting!
HOME · HE’S DYING? HE’S STILL HUNTING!

He’s Dying? He’s Still Hunting!

54 episodesEnglishon 1 appfree on 3

He’s Dying? He’s Still Hunting! é um drama curto de 54 episódios. Assista grátis no DramaWatch ou no NetShort.

Billionaire James, dying and filled with regret, returns home to rebuild his broken family. His brilliant grandson Ethan joins him not for wealth, but for truth. Together, they face ruthless rivals and uncover who killed Phil. Justice, power, redemption… but when the last secret surfaces, will their family truly heal or break again…

Episodes
54
Released
2026-04-07
Language
English
Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
Cuidado! a herdeira vem atravésFree
Cuidado! a herdeira vem através
Heiress · 61 eps
Craving My Brother's Best FriendFree
Craving My Brother's Best Friend
[object Object] · 56 eps
Da esposa indesejada à princesa LycanFree
Da esposa indesejada à princesa Lycan
Hidden Identity · 67 eps
O dia em que meu irmão conhece meu segredo sujoFree
O dia em que meu irmão conhece meu segredo sujo
Athlete · 56 eps
Behind the Dirty DealsFree
Behind the Dirty Deals
Revenge · 30 eps
Trick in LoveFree
Trick in Love
Reencounter · 77 eps
Boa garota se torna máFree
Boa garota se torna má
Billionaire · 59 eps
Still You, Always YouFree
Still You, Always You
Romance · 67 eps

Perguntas frequentes

respostas rápidas

Como assistir He’s Dying? He’s Still Hunting!?

He’s Dying? He’s Still Hunting! está disponível em NetShort. O WatchDex reúne todos os apps que exibem o drama, grátis e pagos.

Quantos episódios tem He’s Dying? He’s Still Hunting!?

He’s Dying? He’s Still Hunting! tem 54 episódios.

Dá para assistir He’s Dying? He’s Still Hunting! de graça?

Os primeiros episódios de He’s Dying? He’s Still Hunting! costumam ser grátis; os seguintes podem exigir moedas ou assinatura em NetShort.

Dá para assistir He’s Dying? He’s Still Hunting! legendado em português?

He’s Dying? He’s Still Hunting! está em NetShort. Muitos apps de dramas curtos têm legendas em português; confira o idioma em cada app.