The Don's Secret Wife
HOME · THE DON'S SECRET WIFE

The Don's Secret Wife

25 episodesEnglishon 2 appsfree on 3

The Don's Secret Wife ialah drama pendek 25 episod. Tonton percuma di DramaWatch, atau di StoryReel, VibeShort.

Isabella is secretly married to mafia boss Alessandro for seven years. Her best friend Valentina betrays her, claiming she's pregnant with Alessandro's child. At a family party, Isabella is pushed into an icy pool, loses her baby, and nearly dies. She disappears and starts a new life in a Nordic town—opening a coffee shop and finding new love. Two years later, Alessandro tracks her down to beg forgiveness. She refuses and walks away forever, leaving him behind in the snow.

Episodes
25
Language
English
Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
After the Divorce, the Queen ReturnsFree
After the Divorce, the Queen Returns
Secret Identity · 70 eps
The Godfather Married Her, Not MeFree
The Godfather Married Her, Not Me
Mafia · 30 eps
He Changed the Groom, I Married the DonFree
He Changed the Groom, I Married the Don
Mafia · 50 eps
I Won’t Marry the Mafia DonFree
I Won’t Marry the Mafia Don
Mafia · 25 eps

Soalan lazim

jawapan ringkas

Bagaimana menonton The Don's Secret Wife?

The Don's Secret Wife boleh ditonton di StoryReel, VibeShort. WatchDex menyenaraikan semua aplikasi yang menayangkannya, percuma dan berbayar.

Berapa episod The Don's Secret Wife?

The Don's Secret Wife mempunyai 25 episod.

Bolehkah The Don's Secret Wife ditonton percuma?

Episod awal The Don's Secret Wife biasanya percuma; episod seterusnya mungkin memerlukan syiling atau langganan di StoryReel, VibeShort.

Adakah The Don's Secret Wife ada sarikata Melayu?

The Don's Secret Wife ada di StoryReel, VibeShort. Banyak aplikasi drama pendek menyediakan sarikata Melayu; semak tetapan bahasa dalam setiap aplikasi.