The Martial Emperor They Cast Out
HOME · FANTASY · THE MARTIAL EMPEROR THEY CAST OUT

The Martial Emperor They Cast Out

60 episodesEnglishon 1 appfree on 31 plays

The Martial Emperor They Cast Out ialah drama pendek 60 episod. Tonton percuma di DramaWatch, atau di JoyReels.

The only Martial Emperor, Silas, sealed the Demon Scar for a decade, only to be betrayed and exiled by the empire he saved. Framed for its collapse, he vowed never to return. But when a greater evil rises and his sister is taken, he must choose: let the empire burn… or step back into the light.

Episodes
60
Released
2026-07-06
Language
English
Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More like this

matched on genreSee all →
Shifter Academy: Taming Three Wild MatesFree
Shifter Academy: Taming Three Wild Mates
Destined Love · 53 eps
Definitely Not The Dragon GodFree
Definitely Not The Dragon God
A Nobody · 68 eps
The Cursed Princess and Her Beast MatesFree
The Cursed Princess and Her Beast Mates
Counterattack · 41 eps
The Invincible BlacksmithFree
The Invincible Blacksmith
Counterattack · 45 eps
Werewolf Academy: Craving The Forbidden AlphaFree
Werewolf Academy: Craving The Forbidden Alpha
BG · 58 eps
My Weak Little Dog Is a Legendary Sky LionFree
My Weak Little Dog Is a Legendary Sky Lion
Comeback · 50 eps
Kneel Before The Dragon QueenFree
Kneel Before The Dragon Queen
Betrayal · 41 eps
Reborn to be the Dragon QueenFree
Reborn to be the Dragon Queen
Fantasy · 42 eps

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
Peringatan! Puteri Ini Akan MelaluiFree
Peringatan! Puteri Ini Akan Melalui
Heiress · 61 eps
Sex Education By My Best FriendFree
Sex Education By My Best Friend
BG · 58 eps
Craving My Brother's Best FriendFree
Craving My Brother's Best Friend
[object Object] · 56 eps
Pura-Pura dengan Kapten HokiFree
Pura-Pura dengan Kapten Hoki
Athlete · 61 eps
Behind the Dirty DealsFree
Behind the Dirty Deals
Revenge · 30 eps
Trick in LoveFree
Trick in Love
Reencounter · 77 eps
Still You, Always YouFree
Still You, Always You
Romance · 67 eps
Tit for TatFree
Tit for Tat
Family Bonds · 77 eps

Soalan lazim

jawapan ringkas

Bagaimana menonton The Martial Emperor They Cast Out?

The Martial Emperor They Cast Out boleh ditonton di JoyReels. WatchDex menyenaraikan semua aplikasi yang menayangkannya, percuma dan berbayar.

Berapa episod The Martial Emperor They Cast Out?

The Martial Emperor They Cast Out mempunyai 60 episod.

Bolehkah The Martial Emperor They Cast Out ditonton percuma?

Episod awal The Martial Emperor They Cast Out biasanya percuma; episod seterusnya mungkin memerlukan syiling atau langganan di JoyReels.

Adakah The Martial Emperor They Cast Out ada sarikata Melayu?

The Martial Emperor They Cast Out ada di JoyReels. Banyak aplikasi drama pendek menyediakan sarikata Melayu; semak tetapan bahasa dalam setiap aplikasi.