
Legacy of Mount Song
Legacy of Mount Song ialah drama pendek 29 episod. Tonton percuma di DramaWatch, atau di DramaWave.
A century ago, the Heavenly Seal descended upon the Shaolin Temple on Mount Song, unveiling the Scroll of the Gods, a ranking of the world's ten most powerful warriors. With this precious artifact in their possession, the Shaolin Temple became a target for countless covetous forces. Lin Tiansheng, obeying his mother's wishes, joined the Shaolin Temple on Mount Song from a young age, tasked with sealing the Heavenly Seal to prevent it from wreaking havoc upon the world. As he grows, he must navigate a world of danger and intrigue, all while guarding the secret that could change the fate of the entire martial arts realm.
Other versions of this drama
the same story under another title, language or dub
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
FreeSoalan lazim
jawapan ringkas
Bagaimana menonton Legacy of Mount Song?
Legacy of Mount Song boleh ditonton di DramaWave. WatchDex menyenaraikan semua aplikasi yang menayangkannya, percuma dan berbayar.
Berapa episod Legacy of Mount Song?
Legacy of Mount Song mempunyai 29 episod.
Bolehkah Legacy of Mount Song ditonton percuma?
Episod awal Legacy of Mount Song biasanya percuma; episod seterusnya mungkin memerlukan syiling atau langganan di DramaWave.
Adakah Legacy of Mount Song ada sarikata Melayu?
Legacy of Mount Song ada di DramaWave. Banyak aplikasi drama pendek menyediakan sarikata Melayu; semak tetapan bahasa dalam setiap aplikasi.

