🌐 Indonesia
MasukGabung
Entangled with My Ex Sugar Baby
HOME · NEWEST · ENTANGLED WITH MY EX SUGAR BABY

Entangled with My Ex Sugar Baby

59 episodesEnglishon 1 appfree on 39 plays

Entangled with My Ex Sugar Baby adalah drama pendek 59 episode. Tonton gratis di DramaWatch, atau di ReelShort.

Ten years ago, Sam Lowe was a confident and dynamic heir to a wealthy family, while Zoe Yale was the most popular girl in school despite coming from a poor background. Now, the tables have turned—after his family’s bankruptcy, Sam has been reduced to nothing more than a waiter, while Zoe has risen to new heights as the CEO of a thriving company. Though Sam is determined to rebuild his life, embarrassment and shame flood his heart when he unexpectedly sees her at a class gathering he wasn’t even invited to. He fears she will look down on him, unaware that there isn’t a trace of contempt in her heart. Because regardless of one’s background or achievements, everyone will eventually meet the right person—as long as they stay true to themselves.

Episodes
59
Released
2026-03-28
Language
English
Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
He Chose Her, I Married a BillionaireFree
He Chose Her, I Married a Billionaire
Family Bonds · 41 eps
My Fake Fiancé Is the War GodFree
My Fake Fiancé Is the War God
Betrayal · 55 eps
One Night Stand with My Husband's BrotherFree
One Night Stand with My Husband's Brother
Affair · 79 eps
The Stolen Crown:The Return of the QueenFree
The Stolen Crown:The Return of the Queen
Comeback Story · 15 eps
A Mother's RevengeFree
A Mother's Revenge
Love Triangle · 80 eps
My Partner, The DevilFree
My Partner, The Devil
Betrayal · 57 eps
Trapped in a Novel with My BestieFree
Trapped in a Novel with My Bestie
Elite · 66 eps
The CEO's Twin SurpriseFree
The CEO's Twin Surprise
Baby · 80 eps

Pertanyaan umum

jawaban singkat

Bagaimana cara nonton Entangled with My Ex Sugar Baby?

Entangled with My Ex Sugar Baby tersedia di ReelShort. WatchDex mendata semua aplikasi yang menayangkannya, gratis maupun berbayar.

Berapa episode Entangled with My Ex Sugar Baby?

Entangled with My Ex Sugar Baby punya 59 episode.

Apakah Entangled with My Ex Sugar Baby bisa ditonton gratis?

Episode awal Entangled with My Ex Sugar Baby biasanya gratis; episode berikutnya mungkin perlu koin atau langganan di ReelShort.

Apakah Entangled with My Ex Sugar Baby ada sub Indo?

Entangled with My Ex Sugar Baby tersedia di ReelShort. Banyak aplikasi drama pendek menyediakan subtitle Indonesia; cek pilihan bahasa di tiap aplikasi.