🌐 Indonesia
MasukGabung
The Five-Year-Old Archmage Who Saved a Fallen House
HOME · THE FIVE-YEAR-OLD ARCHMAGE WHO SAV

The Five-Year-Old Archmage Who Saved a Fallen House

70 episodesPortugueseon 1 appfree on 3

The Five-Year-Old Archmage Who Saved a Fallen House adalah drama pendek 70 episode. Tonton gratis di DramaWatch, atau di HappyShort.

Five‑year‑old Luna possesses primal magic surpassing the kingdom’s system, yet her magic test reads zero‑level. Sent down the mountain by her master under the pretense of repaying a debt, she reunites with her paralyzed‑legged elder brother Leon through a griffin badge and a crescent birthmark. Mistaking Leon for a hidden master pulling all the strings, Luna hides behind his wheelchair for help whenever danger arises, only to instinctively defeat powerful foes and reclaim their family assets. She spots counterfeit goods at an auction and wins a huge fortune. Later, she heals her brother’s legs with the Sacred Moon‑heart Lotus. In the end, she finds out the so‑called debt is merely her master’s kind lie to let her gain more family.

Episodes
70
Language
Portuguese
Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More Portuguese short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
Minha Ex vai casar com meu enteadoFree
Minha Ex vai casar com meu enteado
LGBT · 36 eps
Centelhas em Noites MortasFree
Centelhas em Noites Mortas
Amor Proibido · 64 eps
Meu Pobre Esposo É Bilionário (Dublado)Free
Meu Pobre Esposo É Bilionário (Dublado)
Amor Após Casamento · 58 eps
Dra. Casadinha, Por Favor Me TocaFree
Dra. Casadinha, Por Favor Me Toca
Love After Marriage · 59 eps

Pertanyaan umum

jawaban singkat

Bagaimana cara nonton The Five-Year-Old Archmage Who Saved a Fallen House?

The Five-Year-Old Archmage Who Saved a Fallen House tersedia di HappyShort. WatchDex mendata semua aplikasi yang menayangkannya, gratis maupun berbayar.

Berapa episode The Five-Year-Old Archmage Who Saved a Fallen House?

The Five-Year-Old Archmage Who Saved a Fallen House punya 70 episode.

Apakah The Five-Year-Old Archmage Who Saved a Fallen House bisa ditonton gratis?

Episode awal The Five-Year-Old Archmage Who Saved a Fallen House biasanya gratis; episode berikutnya mungkin perlu koin atau langganan di HappyShort.

Apakah The Five-Year-Old Archmage Who Saved a Fallen House ada sub Indo?

The Five-Year-Old Archmage Who Saved a Fallen House tersedia di HappyShort. Banyak aplikasi drama pendek menyediakan subtitle Indonesia; cek pilihan bahasa di tiap aplikasi.