🌐 Indonesia
MasukGabung
He Faked Death, She Granted It
HOME · HAREM SCHEMING · HE FAKED DEATH, SHE GRANTED IT

He Faked Death, She Granted It English Dubbed

43 episodesEnglishon 1 appfree on 32 plays

He Faked Death, She Granted It adalah drama pendek 43 episode. Tonton gratis di DramaWatch, atau di NetShort.

Princess Thalia devoted herself to caring for Prince Francis’s family after his death, only to discover that he had faked his death and eloped with his lover. After being reborn, she resolved to burn him alive. Could she avenge herself in the end?

Episodes
43
Released
2026-06-08
Language
English

Other versions of this drama

the same story under another title, language or dub

Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
The Eye of Wealth(Dubbed)Free
The Eye of Wealth(Dubbed)
Adventure · 40 eps
An Unexpected UpgradeFree
An Unexpected Upgrade
Dating Betrayal · 81 eps
My Dragon Daughter's True SightFree
My Dragon Daughter's True Sight
Comeback · 58 eps
Turns Out I'm the AncestorFree
Turns Out I'm the Ancestor
Fantasy · 39 eps
Dual Rebirth: Artificer & Divine WeaponFree
Dual Rebirth: Artificer & Divine Weapon
Fantasy · 60 eps
My Cure, My LoveFree
My Cure, My Love
CEO · 102 eps
My Husband, the Dragon Lord(Dubbed)Free
My Husband, the Dragon Lord(Dubbed)
CEO / Boss · 72 eps
First Love Returns, Can't Let Her GoFree
First Love Returns, Can't Let Her Go
CEO / Boss · 75 eps

Pertanyaan umum

jawaban singkat

Bagaimana cara nonton He Faked Death, She Granted It?

He Faked Death, She Granted It tersedia di NetShort. WatchDex mendata semua aplikasi yang menayangkannya, gratis maupun berbayar.

Berapa episode He Faked Death, She Granted It?

He Faked Death, She Granted It punya 43 episode.

Apakah He Faked Death, She Granted It bisa ditonton gratis?

Episode awal He Faked Death, She Granted It biasanya gratis; episode berikutnya mungkin perlu koin atau langganan di NetShort.

Apakah He Faked Death, She Granted It ada sub Indo?

He Faked Death, She Granted It tersedia di NetShort. Banyak aplikasi drama pendek menyediakan subtitle Indonesia; cek pilihan bahasa di tiap aplikasi.