Frost and Fever Bound to the Monster
HOME · FROST AND FEVER BOUND TO THE MONST

Frost and Fever Bound to the Monster

50 episodesEnglishon 1 appfree on 345 plays

Frost and Fever Bound to the Monster est un drama court de 50 épisodes. Regardez-le gratuitement sur DramaWatch, ou sur ReelShort.

In a frozen apocalyptic wasteland, Elara harbors a deadly secret: her blood runs like liquid fire, making her the world's last living heat source. Kael, the Citadel's most lethal and emotionless cryo-assassin, is sent to eliminate her. But a desperate struggle permanently binds their fates, injecting her burning blood into his icy veins. Now, a lethal curse forces them together—if they step more than ten meters apart, his system will combust and she will freeze to death. To survive, this ruthless killing machine must do the unthinkable: keep his prey dangerously close. As the freezing nights force them into intimate, skin-to-skin embraces, Kael's cold survival instinct morphs into a dark, irresistible fever. He was built to feel nothing, but as he strips away his armor to absorb her heat, he realizes he would burn the entire world down just to keep her safe. She was his target, but now, she is his only cure.

Episodes
50
Released
2026-07-01
Language
English
Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
I Fired My Bodyguard After I DiedFree
I Fired My Bodyguard After I Died
Betrayal · 51 eps
L’Âme Sœur du Renard à Neuf QueuesFree
L’Âme Sœur du Renard à Neuf Queues
Fantasi · 67 eps
Fatal Lovers DualFree
Fatal Lovers Dual
Betrayal · 30 eps
His Love Arrived On TimeFree
His Love Arrived On Time
Billionaire · 39 eps
You Are My StarlightFree
You Are My Starlight
Contemporary Romance · 72 eps
The Divorce Attorney's Secret AffairFree
The Divorce Attorney's Secret Affair
Betrayal · 57 eps
Falling for a Superstar 2Free
Falling for a Superstar 2
CEO · 63 eps
Till Truth Do Us ApartFree
Till Truth Do Us Apart
Romance · 84 eps

Questions fréquentes

réponses rapides

Comment regarder Frost and Fever Bound to the Monster ?

Frost and Fever Bound to the Monster est disponible sur ReelShort. WatchDex liste toutes les applis qui le proposent, gratuites et payantes.

Combien d'épisodes compte Frost and Fever Bound to the Monster ?

Frost and Fever Bound to the Monster compte 50 épisodes.

Peut-on regarder Frost and Fever Bound to the Monster gratuitement ?

Les premiers épisodes de Frost and Fever Bound to the Monster sont souvent gratuits ; la suite peut demander des pièces ou un abonnement sur ReelShort.

Peut-on regarder Frost and Fever Bound to the Monster en VOSTFR ?

Frost and Fever Bound to the Monster est sur ReelShort. Beaucoup d'applis de dramas courts proposent des sous-titres français ; vérifiez la langue dans chaque appli.