The Sacred Healer You Can't Touch
HOME · THE SACRED HEALER YOU CAN'T TOUCH

The Sacred Healer You Can't Touch

62 episodesEnglishon 1 appfree on 3

The Sacred Healer You Can't Touch est un drama court de 62 épisodes. Regardez-le gratuitement sur DramaWatch, ou sur DramaWave.

Han Li wields the ultimate Demon Box, capable of absorbing and releasing diseases. Urged by the Liu family, he helps the world but faces Huang Zhiming's schemes to seize his treasure. When a plague strikes Yun City, Han Li ascends through tribulation, eradicates the epidemic, and saves the people.

Episodes
62
Released
2026-07-26
Language
English
Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
Return of the Hidden DragonFree
Return of the Hidden Dragon
Affluent family · 90 eps
The Ultimate CultivationFree
The Ultimate Cultivation
Comeback Story · 97 eps
The Reborn Powered QueenFree
The Reborn Powered Queen
Action · 70 eps
Step Up With My LoveFree
Step Up With My Love
Ambitious · 75 eps
The Infinite Celestial LordFree
The Infinite Celestial Lord
Adventurous · 89 eps
The Book of Life and DeathFree
The Book of Life and Death
Adventurous · 99 eps
The Eight-Year-Old CaptainFree
The Eight-Year-Old Captain
Family Bonds · 58 eps
CEO's Naughty SecretFree
CEO's Naughty Secret
Adult · 65 eps

Questions fréquentes

réponses rapides

Comment regarder The Sacred Healer You Can't Touch ?

The Sacred Healer You Can't Touch est disponible sur DramaWave. WatchDex liste toutes les applis qui le proposent, gratuites et payantes.

Combien d'épisodes compte The Sacred Healer You Can't Touch ?

The Sacred Healer You Can't Touch compte 62 épisodes.

Peut-on regarder The Sacred Healer You Can't Touch gratuitement ?

Les premiers épisodes de The Sacred Healer You Can't Touch sont souvent gratuits ; la suite peut demander des pièces ou un abonnement sur DramaWave.

Peut-on regarder The Sacred Healer You Can't Touch en VOSTFR ?

The Sacred Healer You Can't Touch est sur DramaWave. Beaucoup d'applis de dramas courts proposent des sous-titres français ; vérifiez la langue dans chaque appli.