Love Betrayed, I Took Back All
HOME · HEARTBREAK · LOVE BETRAYED, I TOOK BACK ALL

Love Betrayed, I Took Back All

56 episodesEnglishon 1 appfree on 31 plays

Love Betrayed, I Took Back All est un drama court de 56 épisodes. Regardez-le gratuitement sur DramaWatch, ou sur StardustTV.

Mocked and discarded by his wife, Frederick rises and shows his identity as the hidden billionaire—now she's left drowning in regret!

Episodes
56
Released
2026-07-20
Language
English
Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More like this

matched on genreSee all →
First Love Returns, Can't Let Her GoFree
First Love Returns, Can't Let Her Go
CEO / Boss · 75 eps

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
My Cure, My LoveFree
My Cure, My Love
CEO · 102 eps
Dual Rebirth: Artificer & Divine WeaponFree
Dual Rebirth: Artificer & Divine Weapon
Fantasy · 60 eps
The Eye of Wealth(Dubbed)Free
The Eye of Wealth(Dubbed)
Adventure · 40 eps
An Unexpected UpgradeFree
An Unexpected Upgrade
Dating Betrayal · 81 eps
My Husband, the Dragon Lord(Dubbed)Free
My Husband, the Dragon Lord(Dubbed)
CEO / Boss · 72 eps
From Farmer to Empress's Husband(Dubbed)Free
From Farmer to Empress's Husband(Dubbed)
Another World · 74 eps
The Richest Poor StudentFree
The Richest Poor Student
Arrogant · 71 eps
Genius Taoist's AscensionFree
Genius Taoist's Ascension
Adventure · 80 eps

Questions fréquentes

réponses rapides

Comment regarder Love Betrayed, I Took Back All ?

Love Betrayed, I Took Back All est disponible sur StardustTV. WatchDex liste toutes les applis qui le proposent, gratuites et payantes.

Combien d'épisodes compte Love Betrayed, I Took Back All ?

Love Betrayed, I Took Back All compte 56 épisodes.

Peut-on regarder Love Betrayed, I Took Back All gratuitement ?

Les premiers épisodes de Love Betrayed, I Took Back All sont souvent gratuits ; la suite peut demander des pièces ou un abonnement sur StardustTV.

Peut-on regarder Love Betrayed, I Took Back All en VOSTFR ?

Love Betrayed, I Took Back All est sur StardustTV. Beaucoup d'applis de dramas courts proposent des sous-titres français ; vérifiez la langue dans chaque appli.