🌐 Español
EntrarÚnete
Adopted the Lucky Star, Crowned Dragon Emperor
HOME · [OBJECT OBJECT] · ADOPTED THE LUCKY STAR, CROWNED DR

Adopted the Lucky Star, Crowned Dragon Emperor

30 episodesGermanon 1 appfree on 3

Adopted the Lucky Star, Crowned Dragon Emperor es un drama corto de 30 episodios. Míralo gratis en DramaWatch o en FlickReels.

When Crown Prince Ignis abandons his true‑born daughter Nova, the dragon hatchling is saved by disgraced broken‑winged Duke Aurelian in the Gloomwood. Nova is a hidden Star‑Fortune Dragon whose golden blessings restore his power.Jealous court intrigue rages as the cruel crown prince plots against them. Nova’s miraculous luck helps Aurelian win royal favour and unravel palace secrets. Yet buried truths linger. Can this tiny lucky dragonling build a bright future for her beloved foster father?

Episodes
30
Language
German
Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More like this

matched on genreSee all →
The Mafia Don's Virgin WifeFree
The Mafia Don's Virgin Wife
[object Object] · 47 eps
SSS-Rank: The Slum-Born Thunder GodFree
SSS-Rank: The Slum-Born Thunder God
[object Object] · 61 eps
My First Time with StepbrotherFree
My First Time with Stepbrother
[object Object] · 52 eps
Caught! The Ruthless Alpha's Runaway LunaFree
Caught! The Ruthless Alpha's Runaway Luna
[object Object] · 50 eps
Seduced by My Brother's BoyfriendFree
Seduced by My Brother's Boyfriend
[object Object] · 64 eps
SafewordFree
Safeword
[object Object] · 59 eps
Claimed by His Vampire StepbrotherFree
Claimed by His Vampire Stepbrother
[object Object] · 50 eps
Too Late to Love MeFree
Too Late to Love Me
[object Object] · 58 eps

More German short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
Blumen aus TränenFree
Blumen aus Tränen
Amnesie · 60 eps
Geheim verheiratet, Schwanger vom ChefFree
Geheim verheiratet, Schwanger vom Chef
Billionaire · 62 eps
Fall in den Nebel, um dich zu vergessenFree
Fall in den Nebel, um dich zu vergessen
Amnesie · 96 eps
Mein Eishockey AlphaFree
Mein Eishockey Alpha
Campus · 48 eps

Preguntas frecuentes

respuestas rápidas

¿Cómo ver Adopted the Lucky Star, Crowned Dragon Emperor?

Adopted the Lucky Star, Crowned Dragon Emperor está disponible en FlickReels. WatchDex reúne todas las apps que lo tienen, gratis y de pago.

¿Cuántos episodios tiene Adopted the Lucky Star, Crowned Dragon Emperor?

Adopted the Lucky Star, Crowned Dragon Emperor tiene 30 episodios.

¿Se puede ver Adopted the Lucky Star, Crowned Dragon Emperor gratis?

Los primeros episodios de Adopted the Lucky Star, Crowned Dragon Emperor suelen ser gratis; los siguientes pueden requerir monedas o suscripción en FlickReels.

¿Puedo ver Adopted the Lucky Star, Crowned Dragon Emperor con subtítulos en español?

Adopted the Lucky Star, Crowned Dragon Emperor está en FlickReels. Muchas apps de dramas cortos ofrecen subtítulos en español; revisa el idioma en cada app.