🌐 Español
EntrarÚnete
Stripped of Power, I Get a Debuff System
HOME · GAMIFIED WORLD · STRIPPED OF POWER, I GET A DEBUFF

Stripped of Power, I Get a Debuff System

50 episodesEnglishon 1 appfree on 3

Stripped of Power, I Get a Debuff System es un drama corto de 50 episodios. Míralo gratis en DramaWatch o en DramaBox.

After being betrayed and drained of his power by his lover, the Genesis God Leo Bishop awakens in the body of a beggar and becomes bound to a useless system cursed with debuffs that make leveling up immensely difficult. To reclaim his strength, he must conquer nine different lower-dimensional worlds and rise to the top of each one.

Episodes
50
Status
Completed
Released
2026-05-22
Language
English
Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More like this

matched on genreSee all →
The Cursed Princess and Her Beast MatesFree
The Cursed Princess and Her Beast Mates
Counterattack · 41 eps
Stranded: My 3 Stunning WivesFree
Stranded: My 3 Stunning Wives
A Nobody · 44 eps
Division 9: I Became the Zombie KingFree
Division 9: I Became the Zombie King
A Nobody · 51 eps
Junkyard KingFree
Junkyard King
Counterattack · 46 eps
Yes Or No: I'm The Binary KingFree
Yes Or No: I'm The Binary King
A Nobody · 50 eps
Pet Training School for Monsters and GodsFree
Pet Training School for Monsters and Gods
Counterattack · 80 eps
When Rules Become a Death SentenceFree
When Rules Become a Death Sentence
Counterattack · 93 eps
Doomsday Highway: Infinite Fuel, Infinite UpgradesFree
Doomsday Highway: Infinite Fuel, Infinite Upgrades
Apocalypse · 68 eps

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
The Yacht Queen is a Fraud I Am the Billion-Dollar Heiress She Made KneelFree
The Yacht Queen is a Fraud I Am the Billion-Dollar Heiress She Made Kneel
Counterattack · 49 eps
They Cast Her Out, She Rose to Glory(DUBBED)Free
They Cast Her Out, She Rose to Glory(DUBBED)
Comeback Story · 60 eps
Cast Away, Now He Is a GodFree
Cast Away, Now He Is a God
A Nobody · 50 eps
Owend By the Alpha GodfatherFree
Owend By the Alpha Godfather
Counterattack · 46 eps
I Was Tortured by the Princess Until My Four Elven Legends ArrivedFree
I Was Tortured by the Princess Until My Four Elven Legends Arrived
Counterattack · 40 eps
Make Way! True Wonderland Queen ReturnsFree
Make Way! True Wonderland Queen Returns
Revenge · 53 eps
Your Hidden HeartFree
Your Hidden Heart
Cultivation Fantasy · 63 eps
Drunk Loser? God Level Power!Free
Drunk Loser? God Level Power!
Fantasy · 40 eps

Preguntas frecuentes

respuestas rápidas

¿Cómo ver Stripped of Power, I Get a Debuff System?

Stripped of Power, I Get a Debuff System está disponible en DramaBox. WatchDex reúne todas las apps que lo tienen, gratis y de pago.

¿Cuántos episodios tiene Stripped of Power, I Get a Debuff System?

Stripped of Power, I Get a Debuff System tiene 50 episodios.

¿Se puede ver Stripped of Power, I Get a Debuff System gratis?

Los primeros episodios de Stripped of Power, I Get a Debuff System suelen ser gratis; los siguientes pueden requerir monedas o suscripción en DramaBox.

¿Puedo ver Stripped of Power, I Get a Debuff System con subtítulos en español?

Stripped of Power, I Get a Debuff System está en DramaBox. Muchas apps de dramas cortos ofrecen subtítulos en español; revisa el idioma en cada app.