🌐 Español
EntrarÚnete
HOME · BILLIONAIRE · FEARED IN THE UNDERWORLD, FIERCE F

Feared in the Underworld, Fierce for Her

60 episodesEnglishon 1 appfree on 3

Feared in the Underworld, Fierce for Her es un drama corto de 60 episodios. Míralo gratis en DramaWatch o en DramaBox.

Caiden Lowell was once a feared figure in the underworld. He has a kind wife, Evelyn Wood, who is staying at a maternity center to keep him from harming others. There, Lila Quinn accuses Evelyn of being a mistress and impersonates Mrs. Lowell. When Evelyn tries to call Caiden, her phone is crushed. Enraged, Caiden rushes over and vows to take revenge, unaware that an even bigger mastermind is orchestrating it all.

Episodes
60
Status
Completed
Released
2026-03-17
Language
English

Other versions of this drama

the same story under another title, language or dub

Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More like this

matched on genreSee all →
Step Back! I’m the Hidden KingFree
Step Back! I’m the Hidden King
All-Too-Late · 63 eps
He Broke the Heart That Saved HimFree
He Broke the Heart That Saved Him
Billionaire · 53 eps
La bebé azucarada del millonarioFree
La bebé azucarada del millonario
BG · 51 eps
My Fortune Angel Made Me a QueenFree
My Fortune Angel Made Me a Queen
BG · 52 eps
Submitting to His Dark SecretFree
Submitting to His Dark Secret
BDSM · 54 eps
My Billionaire Patient Is My Baby DaddyFree
My Billionaire Patient Is My Baby Daddy
Billionaire · 45 eps
Forbidden Fling With My Bestie's DadFree
Forbidden Fling With My Bestie's Dad
Billionaire · 51 eps
The Bodyguard Godfather's Good GirlFree
The Bodyguard Godfather's Good Girl
BG · 53 eps

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
Your Hidden HeartFree
Your Hidden Heart
Cultivation Fantasy · 63 eps
Make Way! True Wonderland Queen ReturnsFree
Make Way! True Wonderland Queen Returns
Revenge · 53 eps
I Was Tortured by the Princess Until My Four Elven Legends ArrivedFree
I Was Tortured by the Princess Until My Four Elven Legends Arrived
Counterattack · 40 eps
The Yacht Queen is a Fraud I Am the Billion-Dollar Heiress She Made KneelFree
The Yacht Queen is a Fraud I Am the Billion-Dollar Heiress She Made Kneel
Counterattack · 49 eps
Drunk Loser? God Level Power!Free
Drunk Loser? God Level Power!
Fantasy · 40 eps
The Cursed Forest God Worships MeFree
The Cursed Forest God Worships Me
BG · 61 eps
Zombie Countdown Surviving Till The Very EndFree
Zombie Countdown Surviving Till The Very End
Apocalypse · 41 eps
Super Rich Daddy, Come Save Boss Mommy!Free
Super Rich Daddy, Come Save Boss Mommy!
BG · 63 eps

Preguntas frecuentes

respuestas rápidas

¿Cómo ver Feared in the Underworld, Fierce for Her?

Feared in the Underworld, Fierce for Her está disponible en DramaBox. WatchDex reúne todas las apps que lo tienen, gratis y de pago.

¿Cuántos episodios tiene Feared in the Underworld, Fierce for Her?

Feared in the Underworld, Fierce for Her tiene 60 episodios.

¿Se puede ver Feared in the Underworld, Fierce for Her gratis?

Los primeros episodios de Feared in the Underworld, Fierce for Her suelen ser gratis; los siguientes pueden requerir monedas o suscripción en DramaBox.

¿Puedo ver Feared in the Underworld, Fierce for Her con subtítulos en español?

Feared in the Underworld, Fierce for Her está en DramaBox. Muchas apps de dramas cortos ofrecen subtítulos en español; revisa el idioma en cada app.