🌐 Español
EntrarÚnete
I Became Martial King Through Massage!
HOME · I BECAME MARTIAL KING THROUGH MASS

I Became Martial King Through Massage! English Dubbed

65 episodesEnglishon 1 appfree on 32 plays

I Became Martial King Through Massage! es un drama corto de 65 episodios. Míralo gratis en DramaWatch o en NetShort.

A massage apprentice gains the power to see every hidden wound. Forced into an underground ring, his healing hands turn lethal. But the arena is a trap, a shadow master drains martial artists to fuel dark immortality. When the healer faces the demon, can he destroy the darkness without becoming it?

Episodes
65
Released
2026-06-26
Language
English

Other versions of this drama

the same story under another title, language or dub

Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
My Secret Billionaire HusbandFree
My Secret Billionaire Husband
BG · 80 eps
The Immortal's SolitudeFree
The Immortal's Solitude
Amnesia · 70 eps
Marked by the Leopard KingFree
Marked by the Leopard King
Family Bonds · 40 eps
Shadow Hunter: The Buried KingFree
Shadow Hunter: The Buried King
Counterattack · 33 eps
The Fake Marriage, Real FamilyFree
The Fake Marriage, Real Family
Youth · 60 eps
Crown of Silver wrathFree
Crown of Silver wrath
Strong Female Lead · 30 eps
Tides of the DeepFree
Tides of the Deep
Country Life · 42 eps
He Dumped Me Live. I Took Over His TeamFree
He Dumped Me Live. I Took Over His Team
Office Romance · 35 eps

Preguntas frecuentes

respuestas rápidas

¿Cómo ver I Became Martial King Through Massage!?

I Became Martial King Through Massage! está disponible en NetShort. WatchDex reúne todas las apps que lo tienen, gratis y de pago.

¿Cuántos episodios tiene I Became Martial King Through Massage!?

I Became Martial King Through Massage! tiene 65 episodios.

¿Se puede ver I Became Martial King Through Massage! gratis?

Los primeros episodios de I Became Martial King Through Massage! suelen ser gratis; los siguientes pueden requerir monedas o suscripción en NetShort.

¿Puedo ver I Became Martial King Through Massage! con subtítulos en español?

I Became Martial King Through Massage! está en NetShort. Muchas apps de dramas cortos ofrecen subtítulos en español; revisa el idioma en cada app.