🌐 Español
EntrarÚnete
Quantum Echoes of Betrayal
HOME · QUANTUM ECHOES OF BETRAYAL

Quantum Echoes of Betrayal

66 episodesEnglishon 1 appfree on 35 plays

Quantum Echoes of Betrayal es un drama corto de 66 episodios. Míralo gratis en DramaWatch o en NetShort.

Evelyn, the visionary behind quantum AI, has her moment stolen by Serena at the launch while fiancé Adrian betrays her. Reincarnating to the eve of the event, she hides their affair footage in the AI's code. At the launch, Serena unwittingly triggers the video, exposed before the world. But will Evelyn's revenge finally see Serena and Adrian face their just deserts?

Episodes
66
Released
2026-04-09
Language
English
Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
Farming My Way to PowerFree
Farming My Way to Power
Adventure · 70 eps
Reincarnated in a Brothel of DeathFree
Reincarnated in a Brothel of Death
Clapback · 40 eps
The Son of ThorFree
The Son of Thor
Dominant Male Lead · 52 eps
Experimental BrotherFree
Experimental Brother
Adventure · 25 eps
All For The WinnerFree
All For The Winner
Criminal · 58 eps
The Secret Heiress and her Two-Faced LoverFree
The Secret Heiress and her Two-Faced Lover
Concealed Identity · 52 eps
El acompañante multimillonarioFree
El acompañante multimillonario
Adult · 55 eps
Forbidden Love Brother's CageFree
Forbidden Love Brother's Cage
BG · 30 eps

Preguntas frecuentes

respuestas rápidas

¿Cómo ver Quantum Echoes of Betrayal?

Quantum Echoes of Betrayal está disponible en NetShort. WatchDex reúne todas las apps que lo tienen, gratis y de pago.

¿Cuántos episodios tiene Quantum Echoes of Betrayal?

Quantum Echoes of Betrayal tiene 66 episodios.

¿Se puede ver Quantum Echoes of Betrayal gratis?

Los primeros episodios de Quantum Echoes of Betrayal suelen ser gratis; los siguientes pueden requerir monedas o suscripción en NetShort.

¿Puedo ver Quantum Echoes of Betrayal con subtítulos en español?

Quantum Echoes of Betrayal está en NetShort. Muchas apps de dramas cortos ofrecen subtítulos en español; revisa el idioma en cada app.