Flash Marriage to My Lady Boss
HOME · FLASH MARRIAGE TO MY LADY BOSS

Flash Marriage to My Lady Boss English Dubbed

92 episodesEnglishon 1 appfree on 312 plays

Flash Marriage to My Lady Boss is a 92-episode short drama in English. DramaWatch, DramaFlex and DramaPulse stream all 92 episodes free with ads. On NetShort the first episodes are usually free and the rest unlock with coins.

Aidan is dumped by his girlfriend on their wedding day and quickly marries Flora, the CEO of the Vale Group. What seemed like a peaceful life turns chaotic when Flora suspects Aidan might be the lost heir, Wyatt. As their fates intertwine, Aidan gets caught in family power struggles... What secrets lie beneath this sudden marriage?

Episodes
92
Released
2026-04-05
Language
English

Other versions of this drama

the same story under another title, language or dub

Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
Dragon Queen of the ArenaFree
Dragon Queen of the Arena
Counterattack · 47 eps
Global Heiress Strikes Back As Her Rival's StepmomFree
Global Heiress Strikes Back As Her Rival's Stepmom
Billionaire · 27 eps
The Governor's Hidden LoveFree
The Governor's Hidden Love
Betrayal · 51 eps
The Boy Without DestinyFree
The Boy Without Destiny
Apocalypse · 40 eps
The Stand-In BrideFree
The Stand-In Bride
Babies · 92 eps
Clubhouse of DesireFree
Clubhouse of Desire
Romance · 51 eps
Love Lessons with My Mr. RightFree
Love Lessons with My Mr. Right
Love After Marriage · 59 eps
Rising From the Ashes, I Cut All Blood TiesFree
Rising From the Ashes, I Cut All Blood Ties
Comeback Story · 60 eps

FAQ

quick answers

How can I watch Flash Marriage to My Lady Boss?

Flash Marriage to My Lady Boss is a short drama you can watch on NetShort. WatchDex tracks every app that carries it, free and paid, so you can start in one tap.

How many episodes does Flash Marriage to My Lady Boss have?

Flash Marriage to My Lady Boss has 92 episodes.

Is Flash Marriage to My Lady Boss free to watch?

Yes. DramaWatch, DramaFlex, DramaPulse stream all 92 episodes free with ads. On NetShort the first episodes are usually free and later ones need coins or a subscription.

What language is Flash Marriage to My Lady Boss in?

Flash Marriage to My Lady Boss is a short drama in English (english dubbed).