Demons Tamed, World Saved
HOME · DEMONS TAMED, WORLD SAVED

Demons Tamed, World Saved English Dubbed

95 episodesEnglishon 1 appfree on 321 plays

Demons Tamed, World Saved is a 95-episode short drama in English. DramaWatch, DramaFlex and DramaPulse stream all 95 episodes free with ads. On ReelShort the first episodes are usually free and the rest unlock with coins.

She crawled out of Melvin's game. She was ready to end him. Then he unlocked the skill: I am your Daddy. Suddenly, those who wanted him gone now call him "dad". Then he entered Ground Zero, until reality itself started breaking. Now, with demons pouring in, can Melvin's team turn the tide?

Episodes
95
Released
2026-04-07
Language
English

Other versions of this drama

the same story under another title, language or dub

Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
My Farmer Husband Is a BillionaireFree
My Farmer Husband Is a Billionaire
Bride Swap · 80 eps
Exiled ImmortalFree
Exiled Immortal
Clapback · 73 eps
Love Again At 40Free
Love Again At 40
Against All Odds · 58 eps
Cinderella’s Royal SecretFree
Cinderella’s Royal Secret
Good Girl · 57 eps
Black Feather: Stolen by the Golden GodFree
Black Feather: Stolen by the Golden God
Fantasy · 60 eps
My Sugar Daddy Is the AlphaFree
My Sugar Daddy Is the Alpha
BG · 41 eps
I'm Done Being a Yes-ManFree
I'm Done Being a Yes-Man
Comeback Story · 65 eps
Married to My Alpha Husband by ContractFree
Married to My Alpha Husband by Contract
Contract Marriage · 60 eps

FAQ

quick answers

How can I watch Demons Tamed, World Saved?

Demons Tamed, World Saved is a short drama you can watch on ReelShort. WatchDex tracks every app that carries it, free and paid, so you can start in one tap.

How many episodes does Demons Tamed, World Saved have?

Demons Tamed, World Saved has 95 episodes.

Is Demons Tamed, World Saved free to watch?

Yes. DramaWatch, DramaFlex, DramaPulse stream all 95 episodes free with ads. On ReelShort the first episodes are usually free and later ones need coins or a subscription.

What language is Demons Tamed, World Saved in?

Demons Tamed, World Saved is a short drama in English (english dubbed).