
Verdict of Vengeance
Verdict of Vengeance is a 46-episode short drama in English. DramaWatch, DramaFlex and DramaPulse stream all 46 episodes free with ads. On MicroDrama and FunDrama the first episodes are usually free and the rest unlock with coins.
Harrison Carter, the undefeated "Legal Grim Reaper," is hired by tycoon's son Tyler Duan for a rape case defense. Unaware, Tyler publicly humiliates a pregnant woman, Mira, and her husband—who are Carter's family. Carter intervenes but is ignored, and the assault continues. In court, Tyler is stunned to find his defense attorney is the very man whose family he abused.
Free
Free
Free
Free
FreeFAQ
quick answers
How can I watch Verdict of Vengeance?
Verdict of Vengeance is a short drama you can watch on MicroDrama, FunDrama. WatchDex tracks every app that carries it, free and paid, so you can start in one tap.
How many episodes does Verdict of Vengeance have?
Verdict of Vengeance has 46 episodes.
Is Verdict of Vengeance free to watch?
Yes. DramaWatch, DramaFlex, DramaPulse stream all 46 episodes free with ads. On MicroDrama, FunDrama the first episodes are usually free and later ones need coins or a subscription.
What language is Verdict of Vengeance in?
Verdict of Vengeance is a short drama in English.
