Assigned A Billionaire Husband By The Nation
HOME · LOVE AFTER MARRIAGE · ASSIGNED A BILLIONAIRE HUSBAND BY

Assigned A Billionaire Husband By The Nation

100 episodesEnglishon 1 appfree on 32 plays

Assigned A Billionaire Husband By The Nation is a 100-episode short drama in English. DramaWatch, DramaFlex and DramaPulse stream all 100 episodes free with ads. On ReelShort the first episodes are usually free and the rest unlock with coins.

After being dumped by her four-year boyfriend, she was kicked out of her home. According to policy, the state assigned her a spouse, who turned out to be a billionaire. From then on, her life reached its peak, becoming the cherished one at the top of the rich list.

Episodes
100
Released
2026-03-28
Language
English
Seen it? Rate it
Tap a star to rate

More like this

matched on genreSee all →
Mafia Single Daddy’s Stolen BrideFree
Mafia Single Daddy’s Stolen Bride
Betrayal · 55 eps
Mafia's Desire for the Wet NurseFree
Mafia's Desire for the Wet Nurse
BG · 55 eps
Dumped at the Altar, Married a BillionaireFree
Dumped at the Altar, Married a Billionaire
Betrayal · 70 eps
The Mafia Don’s Virgin WifeFree
The Mafia Don’s Virgin Wife
[object Object] · 47 eps
Claimed by My Fiancé’s GodfatherFree
Claimed by My Fiancé’s Godfather
Age-Gap Love · 51 eps
My Unborn Baby Chose a Billionaire Daddy at My WeddingFree
My Unborn Baby Chose a Billionaire Daddy at My Wedding
Betrayal · 50 eps
Forbidden Touch: Taming My StepfatherFree
Forbidden Touch: Taming My Stepfather
Age-Gap Romance · 40 eps
Forbidden PactFree
Forbidden Pact
BG · 61 eps

More English short dramas

just added nearbySee all →
Marked by the Leopard KingFree
Marked by the Leopard King
Family Bonds · 40 eps
Shadow Hunter: The Buried KingFree
Shadow Hunter: The Buried King
Counterattack · 33 eps
Blind EyeFree
Blind Eye
Billionaire · 40 eps
Her Vengeful ReturnFree
Her Vengeful Return
Affluent family · 97 eps
The Immortal's SolitudeFree
The Immortal's Solitude
Amnesia · 70 eps
My Secret Billionaire HusbandFree
My Secret Billionaire Husband
BG · 80 eps
The Fake Marriage, Real FamilyFree
The Fake Marriage, Real Family
Youth · 60 eps
Crown of Silver wrathFree
Crown of Silver wrath
Strong Female Lead · 30 eps

FAQ

quick answers

How can I watch Assigned A Billionaire Husband By The Nation?

Assigned A Billionaire Husband By The Nation is a short drama you can watch on ReelShort. WatchDex tracks every app that carries it, free and paid, so you can start in one tap.

How many episodes does Assigned A Billionaire Husband By The Nation have?

Assigned A Billionaire Husband By The Nation has 100 episodes.

Is Assigned A Billionaire Husband By The Nation free to watch?

Yes. DramaWatch, DramaFlex, DramaPulse stream all 100 episodes free with ads. On ReelShort the first episodes are usually free and later ones need coins or a subscription.

What language is Assigned A Billionaire Husband By The Nation in?

Assigned A Billionaire Husband By The Nation is a short drama in English.